Mistrzostwa Ursynowa 2018.06.26

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 141Andrzej Miszewski
Mirosław Łopaciuk
18.0
4.0
MASingleton Warszawa
ANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
60.7417105
 266Andrzej Kondeja
Zbigniew Skibicki
13.0
5.0
MAHefajstos Otwock
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
60.5716102
 35Magdalena Czajkowska
Bogdan Szlacheta
1.5
5.0
MASMART Altman
Milanowskie Centrum Kultury
60.421599
 431Janusz Radecki
Andrzej Ziomek
18.0
9.0
MAKBS Legionowianin 59.991396
 533Robert Chmielak
Stefan Knothe
7.0
9.0
MASMART Altman
 
59.831294
 671Janusz Kowalczyk
Lesław Klader
5.0
4.0
MASAMOVOLKA Warszawa 59.681192
 721Mateusz Stępiński
Aleksander Krych
7.0
7.0
MAZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
Singleton Warszawa
59.18990
 827Tomasz Kozłowski
Mikołaj Komorowski
3.0
2.0
MASMART Czwórka 58.70888
 969Anna Mandecka
Krzysztof Latoszewski
7.0
9.0
MASingleton Warszawa 58.66786
 1068Edward Branicki
Tomasz Branicki
5.0
3.0
MAMOIIB Warszawa 58.33584
 1144Jerzy Olszewski
Jan Zabrocki
2.0
7.0
MAFORSING WARSZAWA
K2 Oldersi Raszyn
56.25482
 1261Jacek Metter
Dariusz Węgrowicz
2.5
5.0
MAANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
Hefajstos Otwock
55.85480
 1329Jacek Koter
Waldemar Kostrzewa
5.0
4.0
MAGOS Nadarzyn-Bogorya
Milanowskie Centrum Kultury
55.58378
 1448Karol Kasperkiewicz
Jerzy Noworol
 
1.0
MASingleton Warszawa
SMART Art
54.67376
 1528Tadeusz Filaber
Renata Neronowicz
5.0
12.0
MASingleton Warszawa
BATMIX Warszawa
54.50374
 1672Maciej Dąbrowski
Andrzej Pawlak
9.0
15.0
OPSYNIS Opole 54.06372
 1726Michał Kułakowski
Jarosław Stach
2.5
7.0
MA
OP
Bard13
SYNIS Opole
53.81370
 1832Radosław Rozman
Piotr Skowroński
0.5
 
MA
Singleton Warszawa
 
53.49268
 1923Zygmunt Kuczyński
Adam Zdrojewski
11.0
4.0
MAK2
 
52.82266
 2045Bogdan Kaczyński
Joanna Derewońko
4.0
3.0
MAK2 Alfa Raszyn
KBS Legionowianin
52.71264
 2170Gerard Czernohorski
Waldemar Składanowski
5.0
5.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów 52.40262
 229Wiesław Miłkowski
Jan Misiuk
5.0
7.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów
Singleton Warszawa
52.16160
 2313Jadwiga Nycz
Krystyna Goreń
 
 
MASingleton Warszawa 50.91158
 2424Zbigniew Kornet
Grażyna Jaskulska
0.5
 
MA 
TEAM Natolin Warszawa
50.77156
 2563Jakub Bazyluk
Waldemar Radziak
2.0
12.0
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
K2
50.32154
 268Leszek Tylec
Urszula Górecka-Wideryńska
1.5
3.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów
Koźmiński Bridge Team
50.16152
 2747Wiesław Maciejczuk
Janusz Szukszta
13.0
9.0
MAK2 Oldersi Raszyn 49.99 50
 2846Apolinary Kowalski
Andrzej Zawada
24.0
7.0
WP
MA
RAL VYTAS Poznań
Singleton Warszawa
49.70 48
 2964Wojciech Biegajło
Bogusław Pawszak
13.0
12.0
MAGambling Ciechanów
Singleton Warszawa
49.38 46
 3043Jacek Lipiński
Joanna Serwatowska
4.0
1.0
MATEAM Natolin Warszawa 49.20 44
 3153Bogdan Radwański
Lech Sadoś
5.0
12.0
MABard13
Wkra Altkom Akademia
48.88 42
 3211Anna Makarewicz
Jerzy Russyan
4.0
21.0
DS
WP
Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR
RAL VYTAS Poznań
48.64 40
 3330Włodzimierz Ilnicki
Stefan Cabaj
17.0
9.0
MASingleton Warszawa 48.27 38
 3452Paweł Sierakowski
Maciej Kulikowski
0.5
2.5
MASingleton Warszawa
Gambling Ciechanów
48.24 36
 3565Stanisław Piech
Stanisław Stachowicz
 
 
   47.84 34
 363Rafał Przybysz
Filip Parol
2.0
2.5
MAOrły Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa V
47.76 32
 3725Marek Melsztyński
Ryszard Waszyrowski
1.0
 
MA
Singleton Warszawa
 
47.48 30
 3862Dariusz Płoszaj
Tomasz Wolfke
0.5
1.0
MASingleton Warszawa 47.30 28
 3912Irena Chodorowska
Sławomir Bąk
18.0
4.0
MASingleton Warszawa
BATMIX Warszawa
46.80 26
 404Mirosława Swoboda
Tomasz Gellert
1.0
1.0
MATowarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych S
Singleton Warszawa
46.10 24
 4151Maciej Kalita
Krzysztof Kobyliński
5.0
11.0
WPSPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz 45.41 22
 422Tomasz Paluchowski
Ireneusz Grynczewski
13.0
4.0
MAHefajstos Otwock 43.35 20
 4350Tadeusz Luzak
Waldemar Burakowski
12.0
15.0
MAKBS Legionowianin 43.33 18
 447Lech Drela
Tomasz Kozarzewski
4.0
3.0
MASingleton Warszawa
NADBUD Warszawa
41.58 16
 4522Łukasz Witkowski
Robert Głodowski
13.0
0.5
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
ESKOM IT
41.23 14
 461Stanisław Wzorek
Józef Nowik
1.0
0.5
MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
 
39.20 12
 4749Ewa Orłowska
Jacek Musiał
1.0
3.0
MAESKOM IT
KAM BEK Warszawa
37.82 10
 486Jerzy Płużański
Elżbieta Poniatowska
 
 
MA
  37.26 8
 4942Andrzej Reda
Feliks Czechowski
1.0
1.5
MARKS Okęcie
KAM BEK Warszawa
36.89 6
 5067Karolina Melkonyan
Joanna Szymaszczyk
1.5
2.0
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
36.44 4
 5173Jacek Karczmarczyk
Marian Stupkiewicz
0.5
3.0
MARKS Okęcie
Singleton Warszawa
35.74 2

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-26 o 21:04:07