MOIIB 2018.01.02

[ fala ]

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 175Paweł Starnawski
Włodzimierz Ilnicki
5.0
17.0
MAANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
68.0025131
 265Marek Grabowski
Bogdan Szlacheta
 
5.0

MA
 
Milanowskie Centrum Kultury
64.6224128
 321Mateusz Stępiński
Aleksander Krych
7.0
7.0
MAZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
 
61.1522125
 472Andrzej Ziomek
Krzysztof Kobyliński
9.0
11.0
MA
WP
KBS Legionowianin
SPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz
60.9620122
 531Maciej Boczar
Krzysztof Gołaś
3.0
5.0
MAKBS Legionowianin
SMART Czwórka
59.5519120
 664Dariusz Kłodos
Arkadiusz Wódkowski
1.5
1.5
MAKoźmiński Bridge Team 59.4217118
 723Jacek Koter
Dariusz Gelo
4.0
1.5
MAGOS Nadarzyn-Bogorya
MOIIB Warszawa
58.9916116
 841Jan Ginalski
Stanisław Zawadzki
 
2.5

MA
  58.9614114
 974Jan Ratter
Marek Jaroszkiewicz
 
2.5
MA 
TEAM Natolin Warszawa
56.4412112
 105Ewa Miszewska
Tomasz Paluchowski
19.0
13.0
WP
MA
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
Hefajstos Otwock
56.2011110
 1122Sławomir Stępniewski
Lechosław Piotrowski
2.5
7.0
MAMOIIB Warszawa 56.0610108
 1270Zofia Hordyńska
Krzysztof Hordyński
 
3.0
MA  55.978106
 1311Andrzej Miszewski
Sylwester Cieślak
18.0
12.0
MA  55.607104
 1451Tomasz Gellert
Mirosława Swoboda
0.5
0.5
MASingleton Warszawa 55.186102
 1573Stanisław Mączka
Jakub Bazyluk
4.0
1.5
MAMIM UW Warszawa
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
54.346100
 1662Jadwiga Nycz
Zbigniewa Kozerski
 
 
   54.30698
 173Witold Wojdyłło
Jerzy Kotowski
4.0
1.5
MAMOIIB Warszawa 53.95696
 189Zofia Zaręba
Jolanta Krogulska
3.0
19.0
MA 
KBS Legionowianin
53.84494
 1934Sławomir Kowalczyk
Waldemar Burakowski
9.0
15.0
MAK2 Oldersi Raszyn
KBS Legionowianin
53.71492
 2027Stefan Knothe
Mirosław Łopaciuk
9.0
4.0
MA 
ANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
53.06490
 2171Mikołaj Komorowski
Damian Trojnara
2.0
1.5
MASMART Czwórka
KAM BEK Warszawa
52.90488
 2230Grzegorz Fijałkowski
Jan Zabrocki
9.0
7.0
MAK2 Oldersi Raszyn 52.54386
 2349Jerzy Wasiljew
Jacek Paluchowski
 
1.5

MA
  52.38384
 2469Witold Jochym
Adolf Płatek
0.5
 
MA
SMART Trójka
 
52.34382
 2563Sławomir Rokicki
Andrzej Szlachta
2.0
2.0
MAFORSING WARSZAWA
 
51.95380
 2656Piotr Godlewski
Anna Kosiorek
2.5
1.5
MAMIM UW Warszawa
Orły Warszawa
51.93278
 278Joanna Derewońko
Tadeusz Luzak
2.5
12.0
MAKBS Legionowianin 51.89276
 2876Małgorzata Buduła
Paweł Szymaszczyk
1.0
9.0
MAOrły Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
51.55274
 2915Włodzimierz Rutkowski
Roman Kowalewicz
4.0
2.0
MAMilanowskie Centrum Kultury
NADBUD Warszawa
51.52272
 3013Krystyna Fryszkowska
Magdalena Głombińska
1.5
2.5
MAAZS PW WEKTOR
SMART Art
51.36170
 3129Edward Krusiewicz
Krzysztof Sokół
7.0
3.0
MAK2 Oldersi Raszyn
FORSING WARSZAWA
51.28168
 322Grzegorz Głasek
Marcin Piwowarczyk
7.0
12.0
SWSPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce 50.81166
 3324Włodzimierz Urbanowicz
Krzysztof Bekalarek
4.0
1.0
MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
 
50.30 64
 3446Aleksander Szczupakowski
Marek Palubiński
3.0
3.0
MATRASER Warszawa 49.42 62
 3542Andrzej Kondeja
Marek Kubicki
13.0
4.0
MAHefajstos Otwock
ANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
49.23 60
 3616Ryszard Gąsior
Joanna Gąsior
0.5
0.5
MA  48.69 58
 3710Tadeusz Knap
Lech Bujnowski
4.0
1.5
MA  48.46 56
 3828Ewa Piotrowska
Bogusław Chomentowski
0.5
5.0
MASMART Art
Dom Kultury Rembertów
48.41 54
 3914Irena Chodorowska
Jan Chodorowski
18.0
18.0
LU  48.06 52
 4054Sławomir Bąk
Urszula Górecka-Wideryńska
3.0
2.5
MABATMIX Warszawa
Koźmiński Bridge Team
47.66 50
 4161Witold Starkiewicz
Jan Wadowski
1.5
1.0
MAMOIIB Warszawa 47.31 48
 4253Jacek Metter
Ireneusz Grynczewski
2.0
3.0
MAANDRUSY TEAM Warszawa
Hefajstos Otwock
47.12 46
 4312Mirosław Izdebski
Janusz Szukszta
1.0
9.0
MA 
K2 Oldersi Raszyn
46.96 44
 447Filip Parol
Piotr Marcinowski
2.0
7.0
MA
DS
AZS UW Warszawa V
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
46.12 42
 4550Wiesław Maciejczuk
Krzysztof Waśniewski
13.0
7.0
MAK2 Oldersi Raszyn
Singleton Warszawa
45.67 40
 4632Jerzy Jodełka
Adam Łaszczotko
5.0
4.0
MANADBUD Warszawa
MOIIB Warszawa
45.48 38
 4766Joanna Serwatowska
Jerzy Noworol
1.0
1.0
MA 
SMART Art
45.13 36
 486Adam Żelazny
Andrzej Fryszkowski
5.0
4.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów
AZS PW WEKTOR
45.11 34
 491Andrzej Borewicz
Halina Borewicz
11.0
9.0
MA  45.05 32
 5048Jan Kosieradzki
Krystyna Frąckiewicz
0.5
0.5
MA 
Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych S
44.40 30
 5135Edward Branicki
Tomasz Branicki
5.0
3.0
MAMOIIB Warszawa 44.01 28
 5268Mariusz Łasiewicki
Waldemar Putz
4.0
5.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów 43.50 26
 5336Lena Leszczyńska
Witold Tomaszek
7.0
12.0
MA
WP
K2
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
43.38 24
 5425Gerard Czernohorski
Waldemar Składanowski
5.0
5.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów 43.27 22
 5533Janusz Zaręba
Wiesław Miłkowski
3.0
5.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów 43.24 20
 5645Janusz Cabaj
Zdzisław Olszewski
3.0
4.0
DS
MA
FAMA KS Lotnik Wrocław
FORSING WARSZAWA
42.43 18
 5744Grażyna Jaskulska
Radosław Rozman
 
 

MA
  42.42 16
 5826Tomasz Kozarzewski
Marian Stupkiewicz
3.0
3.0
MANADBUD Warszawa
 
42.25 14
 5943Stanisław Śpiewak
Andrzej Krupka
3.0
 
MA
Singleton Warszawa
 
42.20 12
 6052Wielisława Marcinkowska
Kazimierz Marcinkowski
 
3.0

MA
 
AZS PW WEKTOR
42.14 10
 6147Feliks Czechowski
Bronisław Kamiński
1.5
2.5
MAKAM BEK Warszawa 41.76 8
 624Krystyna Zembrzuska
Elżbieta Kossowska
1.5
1.0
MA  39.69 6
 6367Zbigniew Dembiński
Marek Cieniewicz
2.0
3.0
MASMART Altman 36.16 4
 6455Błażej Zalewski
Wiesław Olszewski
1.0
1.0
MATowarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych
SMART Trójka
34.85 2

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-01-02 o 22:36:11