| |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||||
1 | 2 | Hanna Ciuńczyk Piotr Marcinowski | 2.0 7.0 | KJ J | MA DS | AZS UW Warszawa V GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 72.35 | 15 | |||
2 | 50 | Urszula Kędzierska Edmund Czubak | 5.0 11.0 | K S | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 71.27 | 14 | |||
3 | 22 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 15.0 13.0 | K | LU | SYNERGIA Lublin | 65.20 | 14 | |||
4 | 32 | Anna Sztyber Jan Betley | 4.0 9.0 | K | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 63.95 | 13 | |||
5 | 1 | Ewa Miszewska Witold Tomaszek | 19.0 11.0 | K | WP MA | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo K2 | 63.39 | 12 | |||
6 | 84 | Anna Kosiorek Adrian Gąsiorowski | 1.0 | K J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VI Orły Feldiego | 63.31 | 11 | |||
7 | 62 | Ewelina Zieleniewska Mateusz Stępiński | 1.5 7.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 63.16 | 10 | |||
8 | 41 | Anna Makarewicz Maciej Dąbrowski | 3.0 5.0 | K | DS MA | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR Bez sponsora | 61.51 | 9 | |||
9 | 85 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Frank Svindahl | 15.0 7.0 | K | MA | 60.30 | 9 | ||||
10 | 13 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.0 12.0 | K | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 60.11 | 8 | |||
11 | 106 | Izabella Jaworska Adam Suwik | 3.0 18.0 | K | LD SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 59.55 | 7 | |||
12 | 103 | Mariana Hernandez Jakub Bazyluk | 1.0 | KJ J | PD MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII | 58.80 | 6 | |||
13 | 86 | Katarzyna Perkowska Łukasz Kalbarczyk | 1.5 5.0 | K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 58.76 | 5 | |||
14 | 47 | Maria Socha Piotr Godlewski | 2.5 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 58.24 | 5 | |||
15 | 88 | Beata Olesińska Jacek Ciechomski | 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 58.18 | 4 | |||
16 | 24 | Agnieszka Jonczyk Jan Zabrocki | 3.0 7.0 | KS N | MA | NADBUD Warszawa K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 58.04 | 3 | |||
17 | 105 | Elżbieta Twardowska Kacper Kacperski | 2.5 4.0 | KJ | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 58.01 | 3 | |||
18 | 64 | Renata Dancewicz Bogdan Szulejewski | 5.0 21.0 | K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 57.67 | 3 | |||
19 | 68 | Hanna Koziorowska Grzegorz Fijałkowski | 5.0 9.0 | KS S | MA | NADBUD Warszawa K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 57.31 | 3 | |||
20 | 67 | Maria Boczar Maciej Boczar | 4.0 2.0 | K | MA | AZS UW Warszawa IV | 57.21 | 3 | |||
21 | 90 | Urszula Górecka-Wideryńska Bogdan Kaczyński | 2.5 4.0 | KS S | MA | Koźmiński Bridge Team K2 Alfa Raszyn | 56.77 | 3 | |||
22 | 3 | Sandra Różańska Arkadiusz Majcher | 3.0 7.0 | K J | MA PK | AZS UW Warszawa V Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 56.71 | 3 | |||
23 | 69 | Marta Wójcik Jakub Wojcieszek | 2.5 15.0 | KJ | MA SW | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 56.31 | 2 | |||
24 | 21 | Marta Makarewicz Wiesław Niedziela | 2.0 7.0 | K S | MA | NADBUD Warszawa INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 56.19 | 2 | |||
25 | 33 | Lena Leszczyńska Witold Stachnik | 7.0 7.0 | K | MA MP | K2 | 55.60 | 2 | |||
26 | 109 | Anna Gałązka Karol Gałązka | 3.0 9.0 | K | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 54.87 | 2 | |||
27 | 43 | Sabina Grzejdziak Igor Grzejdziak | 13.0 15.0 | K | LU | SYNERGIA Lublin | 54.73 | 2 | |||
28 | 83 | Joanna Przytycka Piotr Zieliński | 2.5 5.0 | K | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 54.53 | 2 | |||
29 | 4 | Joanna Gubrynowicz Krzysztof Cichy | 0.5 1.5 | KJ M | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII AZS UW Warszawa III L | 54.41 | 2 | |||
30 | 48 | Karolina Walędzik Dominik Jastrzębski | 2.0 3.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa IV | 54.16 | 1 | |||
31 | 110 | Agnieszka Piesiewicz Filip Parol | 2.0 1.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII AZS UW Warszawa V | 53.86 | 1 | |||
32 | 11 | Joanna Mazurek Michał Wieteska | 4.0 | | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 53.69 | 1 | |||
33 | 42 | Alicja Janaszek Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak | 3.0 | | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 52.92 | 1 | |||
34 | 23 | Ewa Łukasiewicz Mikołaj Kędzierski | 0.5 1.5 | K | MA | 52.34 | 1 | ||||
35 | 71 | Anna Nożyńska Edward Krusiewicz | 1.0 7.0 | K S | MA | IF22 K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 52.18 | 1 | |||
36 | 45 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska Rafał Marks | 4.0 7.0 | KJ J | WP MA | SPÓJNIA CONSUS Kalisz AZS UW Warszawa | 51.80 | 1 | |||
37 | 107 | Lena Ostrowska Tomasz Winciorek | 2.5 18.0 | K | MA WP | BATMIX Warszawa ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.46 | ||||
38 | 31 | Magda Budzyńska Wojciech Kaźmierczak | 2.5 12.0 | KJ J | MA LD | AZS UW Warszawa IV BINŻ Bełchatów | 51.30 | ||||
39 | 51 | Krystyna Jędrzejewska Ireneusz Jędrzejewski | | KS S | MA | IF22 | 50.81 | ||||
40 | 53 | Anna Zaręba Karol Konopko | 1.5 2.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V Inwitofitka | 49.63 | ||||
41 | 7 | Izabella Żebrowska Wiktor Kipczak | | | 49.61 | ||||||
42 | 111 | Karolina Melkonyan Kacper Kopka | 3.0 | KJ M | MA | 49.53 | |||||
43 | 73 | Karolina Bilewicz Tomasz Sadowski | 1.5 2.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 49.50 | ||||
44 | 5 | Małgorzata Maruszkin Karolina Kasperkiewicz | 2.5 | K | MP | 49.05 | |||||
45 | 10 | Marta Świderska Maciej Wieczorek | 3.0 | | MP | 47.29 | |||||
46 | 66 | Ewa Maksymiuk Michał Kania | 2.5 9.0 | K | SW ZP | FUNDACJA RBS Szczecin | 47.17 | ||||
47 | 87 | Dominika Daśko Maciej Podgórski | | | 47.00 | ||||||
48 | 70 | Karolina Kompa Tomasz Karpowicz | | | 46.65 | ||||||
49 | 6 | Katarzyna Kujawska Rafał Przybysz | | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 46.64 | ||||
50 | 29 | Edward Sucharda Barbara Galikowska | 2.5 1.5 | J KJ | MA PM | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 46.51 | ||||
51 | 8 | Ludwika Twardecka Michał Lange | | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 46.18 | ||||
52 | 89 | Agata Domańska Krystian Bączek | 2.5 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa III L | 45.58 | ||||
53 | 104 | Dominika Jezierska Igor Łosiewicz | 7.0 | J | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 45.25 | ||||
54 | 102 | Maria Kopczyńska Michał Górski | 1.0 | KJ J | PD MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 45.09 | ||||
55 | 63 | Lidia Sobońska Marcin Galas | | | 43.98 | ||||||
56 | 101 | Małgorzata Wachowska Krzysztof Klimczak | | | 43.78 | ||||||
57 | 26 | Karolina Udowicka Konrad Majewski | 0.5 2.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 42.67 | ||||
58 | 46 | Aleksandra Ciok Bartek Seliga | | | 41.67 | ||||||
59 | 44 | Aleksandra Jopa Józef Szafrański | | | 41.43 | ||||||
60 | 65 | Alicja Kluczek Grzegorz Kopania | | J | MA | 41.35 | |||||
61 | 61 | Joanna Kępińska Piotr Łukianiuk | 2.0 | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 40.53 | ||||
62 | 81 | Agnieszka Cieślik Adam Smolik | 1.5 | KJ J | MA | 40.36 | |||||
63 | 27 | Joanna Zalewska Mikołaj Kowalski | | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 39.70 | ||||
64 | 30 | Zofia Senatorska Mateusz Kaźmierczak | | | 33.54 | ||||||
65 | 82 | Marianna Terpiłowska Michał Kalita | 4.0 | | MA | 33.49 | |||||
66 | 9 | Karolina Spławska Marek Kołodziej | | KJ | MA | 32.82 | |||||
67 | 91 | Agnieszka Mankiewicz Filip de Raad | | | 31.54 | ||||||
68 | 108 | Elżbieta Kozak Andrzej Kozak | 12.0 | S | LU | CKFiS Bełżyce | 29.57 | ||||
69 | 72 | Daria Zawadzka Kamil Witkowski | | | 27.71 | ||||||
70 | 49 | Liliana Malinowska Tomasz Bagiński | | | 26.41 | ||||||
71 | 28 | Anna Smolik Kamil Witczak | | | 25.27 | ||||||
72 | 25 | Joanna Cieślik Adam Klimczak | | KM | MA | 23.65 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-12-04 o 21:33:04