XIIITurniej o Puchar Wójta Gminy Nadarzyn 46: R Sadowski - R Siedlecki, 10.0 MA | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 41:J Krogulska - R Głowacki, 31.0 MA | 1 | WE | 1 | E | 9 | = | +80 | 14.29% | 14.29% | ||
2 | WE | 4 | E | K | -1 | -50 | 30.95% | 22.62% | ||||
2 | 55:R Marks - D Piesiewicz, 7.5 MA | 5 | WE | 6 | W | 7 | -2 | -100 | 0.00% | 15.08% | ||
6 | WE | 3 | W | J | = | +600 | 28.57% | 18.45% | ||||
3 | 53:J Jodełka - R Michalski, 7.0 MA | 9 | WE | 4× | W | 10 | = | +790 | 95.24% | 33.81% | ||
10 | WE | 3 | E | K | -4 | -400 | 14.29% | 30.56% | ||||
4 | 51:M Kowalski - Ł Sobkiewicz, 10.0 MA | 3 | WE | 4× | N | A | -1 | +100 | 95.24% | 39.80% | ||
4 | WE | 3× | N | 5 | -4 | +1100 | 100.00% | 47.32% | ||||
5 | 45:J Biernacki - W Grzeczyński, | 7 | WE | 2 | N | 6 | +1 | -140 | 42.86% | 46.83% | ||
8 | WE | 4 | S | Q | -3 | +150 | 97.62% | 51.90% | ||||
6 | 26:T Bożek - Z Niedziałkowski, 9.0 MA | 11 | WE | 4× | S | 7 | -1 | +100 | 66.67% | 53.25% | ||
12 | WE | 3 | W | 9 | -1 | -50 | 50.00% | 52.98% | ||||
7 | 27:M Łasiewicki - W Putz, 7.0 LD | 15 | WE | 1 | S | 9 | +1 | -120 | 35.71% | 51.65% | ||
16 | WE | 4 | N | Q | +1 | -450 | 26.19% | 49.83% | ||||
8 | 28:B Lesiński - K Wielechowski, 16.0 WM/MA | 19 | WE | 5× | S | 4 | = | -650 | 4.76% | 46.83% | ||
20 | WE | 3 | N | 8 | = | -600 | 40.48% | 46.43% | ||||
9 | 29:W Kikolski - B Pawszak, 17.0 MA | 13 | WE | 3 | S | 3 | = | -600 | 19.05% | 44.82% | ||
14 | WE | 3 | S | K | = | -400 | 64.29% | 45.90% | ||||
10 | 30:W Kostrzewa - M Sołgała, 7.0 MA | 17 | WE | 3 | W | 5 | -1 | -50 | 30.95% | 45.11% | ||
18 | WE | 4 | S | 2 | -1 | +100 | 71.43% | 46.43% | ||||
11 | 31:A Kondeja - W Andruk, 20.0 MA | 21 | NS | 3 | N | 3 | -1 | -100 | 19.05% | 45.12% | ||
22 | NS | PASS | 0 | 45.24% | 45.13% | |||||||
12 | 35:C Czyżkowski - K Puczyński, 26.0 MA | 23 | NS | 4 | N | 8 | +1 | +650 | 85.71% | 46.89% | ||
24 | NS | 1 | S | 10 | = | +90 | 14.29% | 45.54% | ||||
13 | 34:T Paluchowski - J Koter, 17.0 MA | 25 | NS | 3 | E | 6 | +2 | -660 | 21.43% | 44.57% | ||
26 | NS | 1 | S | 3 | = | +90 | 47.50% | 44.68% | ||||
14 | 33:E Krusiewicz - M Łopaciuk, 10.0 MA | 27 | NS | 3 | N | 6 | = | +400 | 80.95% | 46.03% | ||
28 | NS | 4× | E | 7 | -1 | +100 | 59.52% | 46.51% | ||||
15 | 32:B Radwański - W Wyrzykowski, 11.0 MA | 29 | NS | 3 | E | 8 | +2 | -660 | 2.38% | 44.99% | ||
30 | NS | 2 | E | Q | +1 | -140 | 23.81% | 44.28% | ||||
SUMA: | 44.28% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 44.28% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 37 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2014-06-21 o 17:44:40