TP o puchar Wójta Gminy Stoczek Węgrowski 24: E Drobkiewicz - H Makaruk, 4.0 MA | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 4:S Patejuk - M Kowalski, 11.0 MA | 7 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | +1 | -170 | 34.62% | 34.62% | ||
8 | WE | 4 | E | 3 | +3 | +510 | 53.85% | 44.23% | ||||
2 | 5:J Zabrocki - P Nauman, 9.5 MA | 11 | WE | 3 | W | K | +4 | +520 | 42.31% | 43.59% | ||
12 | WE | 4× | E | K | -3 | -500 | 33.42% | 41.05% | ||||
3 | 6:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA | 15 | WE | 4 | S | 8 | = | -620 | 42.31% | 41.30% | ||
16 | WE | 1 | N | 4 | = | -90 | 53.85% | 43.39% | ||||
4 | 7:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA | 19 | WE | 4 | E | 5 | -2 | -200 | 50.00% | 44.34% | ||
20 | WE | 4 | E | A | = | +620 | 96.15% | 50.81% | ||||
5 | 8:W Andruk - A Kondeja, 19.0 MA | 23 | WE | 3 | S | Q | +2 | -150 | 73.08% | 53.29% | ||
24 | WE | 4× | W | A | -3 | -500 | 0.00% | 47.96% | ||||
6 | 9:A Osiński - T Kościesza, 4.0 MA | 27 | WE | 3 | S | 7 | = | -400 | 76.92% | 50.59% | ||
28 | WE | 4 | W | 4 | -1 | -50 | 34.62% | 49.26% | ||||
7 | 10:A Borewicz - H Borewicz, 14.0 MA | 1 | WE | 6 | N | 8 | -1 | +50 | 100.00% | 53.16% | ||
2 | WE | 5 | N | A | = | -650 | 19.23% | 50.74% | ||||
8 | 11:W Burakowski - J Ciechomski, 31.0 MA/SW | 5 | WE | 4 | E | 6 | +1 | +450 | 46.15% | 50.43% | ||
6 | WE | 2 | W | 10 | +1 | +140 | 45.85% | 50.15% | ||||
9 | 12:K Kobyliński - L Sadoś, 19.0 MA | 9 | WE | 2 | E | 9 | -3 | -300 | 0.31% | 47.21% | ||
10 | WE | 3 | N | J | +2 | -660 | 16.85% | 45.53% | ||||
10 | 13:Z Kamiński - L Wiśniewski, NZ | 13 | NS | 3 | E | 5 | -1 | +100 | 99.69% | 48.38% | ||
14 | NS | 4 | W | K | +2 | -480 | 87.27% | 50.32% | ||||
11 | 14: - , | 17 | NS | AP0 | 60.00% | 50.78% | ||||||
18 | NS | AP0 | 60.00% | 51.20% | ||||||||
12 | 15:J Gąsior - R Gąsior, NZ | 21 | NS | 3 | E | A | +1 | -170 | 34.62% | 50.48% | ||
22 | NS | 5 | E | J | +2 | -710 | 23.08% | 49.34% | ||||
13 | 1:A Miszewski - J Kandybowicz, 30.0 MA | 25 | NS | 1 | S | 5 | +1 | +110 | 19.23% | 48.14% | ||
26 | NS | 1 | N | 5 | +1 | +120 | 15.38% | 46.88% | ||||
14 | 2:A Żelazny - J Kotniewicz, 6.5 MA | 29 | NS | 4× | N | A | -1 | -200 | 11.54% | 45.57% | ||
30 | NS | 3 | S | K | +3 | +490 | 92.31% | 47.24% | ||||
15 | 3:Z Niedziałkowski - J Pęczkowski, 8.0 MA | 3 | NS | 3 | N | 6 | +2 | +460 | 100.00% | 49.06% | ||
4 | NS | 4 | N | 9 | +1 | +650 | 61.54% | 49.47% | ||||
SUMA: | 49.47% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 49.47% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 18 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2013-12-01 o 15:25:05