| ||||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | c-over | sesja | wynik | PKL | |||||||
Finał A | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 47 | Andrzej Fronczak Jarosław Bartosiński | 18.0 5.0 | S | WM PM | GEOSTA Olsztyn SDK Tczew | 0.00 | 59.16 | 59.16 | 50 | 170 | |||||
2 | 56 | Jarosław Kaczorowski Józef Myć | 12.0 7.0 | | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna | 0.00 | 57.33 | 57.33 | 47 | 159 | |||||
3 | 66 | Stanisław Pająk Janusz Gawęcki | 12.0 18.0 | | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 0.00 | 44.41 | 44.41 | 44 | 152 | |||||
4 | 65 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 3.0 3.0 | KJ | WP | Wełna & Fundacja Taurus Skoki | 0.00 | 41.30 | 41.30 | 41 | 145 | |||||
5 | 50 | Piotr Tuszyński Marek Jaworski | 24.0 12.0 | S N | LB MP | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 0.00 | 38.78 | 38.78 | 39 | 140 | |||||
6 | 70 | Stefan Szenberg Piotr Zatorski | 11.0 17.0 | N | DS SW | Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 0.00 | 37.10 | 37.10 | 36 | 136 | |||||
7 | 42 | Sylwester Walerowicz Barbara Gotard | 15.0 5.0 | S | PM GER | SDK Tczew | 0.00 | 35.90 | 35.90 | 33 | 132 | |||||
8 | 25 | Bogusław Dziarmaga-Działyński Lech Sadoś | 4.0 12.0 | N N | MA | Hefajstos Otwock GOK Bielsk | 0.00 | 30.72 | 30.72 | 30 | 129 | |||||
9 | 17 | Dominik Filipowicz Wojciech Strzemecki | 18.0 19.0 | | WP SL | CONSUS Kalisz SILESIA I Gliwice | 0.00 | 24.20 | 24.20 | 28 | 127 | |||||
10 | 29 | Justyna Żmuda Katarzyna Dufrat | 13.0 11.0 | KJ K | MP | Petroactiv Piast Skawina | 0.00 | 21.89 | 21.89 | 25 | 125 | |||||
11 | 61 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 12.0 7.0 | | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna YAMIT Zamość | 0.00 | 21.59 | 21.59 | 22 | 123 | |||||
12 | 82 | Igor Kravchenko Ekatirina Dobrushina | 5.0 6.0 | K | PD | Enigma Mińsk | 0.00 | 15.89 | 15.89 | 20 | 121 | |||||
13 | 81 | Arkadiusz Majcher Edmund Czubak | 5.0 11.0 | J S | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 0.00 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 17 | 119 | |||||
14 | 62 | Stefan Berwid Stanisław Dybiec | 3.0 2.0 | N N | MA | Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych | 0.00 | 2.93 | 2.93 | 14 | 117 | |||||
15 | 12 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Marek Tyran | 18.0 11.0 | S | WP LD | CONSUS CARBON Kalisz INWIT Pabianice | 0.00 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 12 | 115 | |||||
16 | 72 | Tomasz Ryffa Włodzimierz Janeczek | 5.0 11.0 | S S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 10 | 113 | |||||
17 | 74 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 18.0 | K K | MA | SKS Mazovia Warszawa Bridge24.pl 2 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 10 | 111 | |||||
18 | 63 | Robert Głowacki Andrzej Kondeja | 13.0 13.0 | N | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 0.00 | -5.58 | -5.58 | 9 | 109 | |||||
19 | 57 | Wojciech Ciepliński Marek Drukier | 9.0 4.0 | S S | LD WP | INTRA Łódź | 0.00 | -7.26 | -7.26 | 9 | 107 | |||||
20 | 33 | Roman Opaliński Przemysław Zawada | 18.0 15.0 | | PK SL | Elektromontaż Rzeszów SILESIA I Gliwice | 0.00 | -35.87 | -35.87 | 8 | 105 | |||||
Finał B | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | Joanna Derewońko Jarek Markowski | 1.0 0.5 | K | MA | NADBUD Warszawa Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych | 0.00 | 56.91 | 56.91 | 8 | 103 | |||||
2 | 34 | Jakub Zawada Kamil Nowak | 4.0 7.0 | J J | PK WP | Elektromontaż Rzeszów KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno | 0.00 | 29.55 | 29.55 | 7 | 101 | |||||
3 | 44 | Pavel Klebanovich Elena Shokhan | 4.0 7.0 | K | PD | SPEKTR-TST ECB | 0.00 | 26.42 | 26.42 | 7 | 99 | |||||
4 | 76 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki Stefan Cabaj | 17.0 7.0 | S N | SL MA | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno Singleton Warszawa | 0.00 | 23.50 | 23.50 | 7 | 97 | |||||
5 | 39 | Jarosław Skibiński Jarosław Kostrzewa | 1.5 9.0 | J | MA | Zięba Spójnia ALK | 0.00 | 17.35 | 17.35 | 6 | 95 | |||||
6 | 32 | Jarosław Ostrowski Adam Suwik | 13.0 18.0 | | MA SW | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 0.00 | 15.97 | 15.97 | 6 | 93 | |||||
7 | 49 | Ilona Bobko Wojciech Biegajło | 4.0 13.0 | K | PK MA | Jowita - Janlex Rzeszów INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock | 0.00 | 15.01 | 15.01 | 5 | 91 | |||||
8 | 46 | Leszek Hejne Bartłomiej Igła | 5.0 12.0 | | KP MP | Polgra Bydgoszcz Petroactiv Piast Skawina | 0.00 | 13.34 | 13.34 | 5 | 89 | |||||
9 | 51 | Paweł Zubiel Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 13.0 | | LD | CKM Łódź KDK1 Kutno | 0.00 | 11.75 | 11.75 | 4 | 87 | |||||
10 | 30 | Pavel Peradziryi Yauheni Hardzei | 2.0 2.0 | S | PD | Extreme Białoruś VIR | 0.49 | 9.48 | 9.97 | 4 | 85 | |||||
11 | 69 | Michał Kwiecień Jakub Wojcieszek | 24.0 15.0 | | MA LB | Bridge24.pl LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin | 0.00 | 9.64 | 9.64 | 3 | 83 | |||||
12 | 35 | Janusz Radecki Zdzisław Laszczak | 18.0 13.0 | N N | MA | KBS Legionowianin Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 0.00 | 7.03 | 7.03 | 3 | 81 | |||||
13 | 37 | Dariusz Bogucki Tomasz Gotard | 13.0 19.0 | | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 0.00 | 4.49 | 4.49 | 2 | 79 | |||||
14 | 78 | Renata Dancewicz Michał Witkowski | 5.0 3.0 | K | MA | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 0.00 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2 | 77 | |||||
15 | 52 | Marek Michalski Hubert Urban | 5.0 7.0 | | PK SW | Hotel Polski - Dropol Rzeszów SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW | 0.00 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1 | 75 | |||||
16 | 55 | Michał Nowosadzki Ryszard Jaśkiewicz | 24.0 9.0 | | KP MP | Konkret Chełmno Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 0.00 | -20.58 | -20.58 | 1 | 73 | |||||
17 | 54 | Tadeusz Laszczak Sylwester Młynarczuk | 7.0 18.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 0.00 | -24.24 | -24.24 | 71 | ||||||
18 | 28 | Adolf Bocheński Wojciech Uszynski | 12.0 13.0 | S S | WM MA | OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński | 0.00 | -26.42 | -26.42 | 69 | ||||||
19 | 31 | Sławomir Juchnicki Anna Tompolska | 5.0 3.0 | N K | PD | Zachęta Białystok | 0.00 | -26.67 | -26.67 | 67 | ||||||
20 | 15 | Andrzej Miszewski Andrzej Gołygowski | 18.0 9.0 | N S | MA WP | K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 0.00 | -33.12 | -33.12 | 65 | ||||||
Finał C | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 45 | Lech Bujnowski Tadeusz Knap | 1.5 4.0 | N S | MA | Singleton Warszawa FABEX Wyszków | 6.81 | 10.14 | 16.95 | 63 | ||||||
2 | 21 | Marek Witek Marta Makarewicz | 21.0 1.0 | K | SL MA | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała NADBUD Warszawa | 7.93 | 8.28 | 16.21 | 61 | ||||||
3 | 36 | Stanisław Janik Jacek Leśniczak | 12.0 15.0 | S | LB | Kart-El Gorzów | 8.63 | 6.61 | 15.24 | 59 | ||||||
4 | 26 | Sławomir Kowalczyk Andrzej Serwach | 9.0 11.0 | | MA | K2 Raszyn | 3.50 | 7.24 | 10.74 | 57 | ||||||
5 | 14 | Tomasz Ukraiński Piotr Ilczuk | 12.0 18.0 | | PK WP | SSBS-PSB Jarosław/Przemyśl CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | 2.62 | 7.02 | 9.64 | 55 | ||||||
6 | 60 | Wiktor Cała Piotr Nauman | 4.0 4.0 | N S | MA | Dom Kultury Rembertów Czwórka Warszawa | 7.58 | 1.18 | 8.76 | 53 | ||||||
7 | 58 | Wiesław Maciejczuk Krzysztof Waśniewski | 13.0 7.0 | N N | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn Singleton Warszawa | 9.60 | -4.02 | 5.58 | 51 | ||||||
8 | 13 | Jan Kandybowicz Kazimierz Wielechowski | 13.0 12.0 | N S | MA | Czwórka Warszawa Singleton Warszawa | 2.99 | 2.35 | 5.34 | 49 | ||||||
9 | 38 | Janusz Wawrowski Tadeusz Rojewski | 0.5 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 15.70 | -10.98 | 4.72 | 47 | ||||||
10 | 22 | Jacek Musiał Marek Janota | 2.5 1.5 | N N | MA | AZS PW WEKTOR KAM BEK Warszawa | 7.89 | -9.18 | -1.29 | 45 | ||||||
11 | 75 | Janusz Królikowski Krystian Woliński | 1.0 | M | MA | Zięba Spójnia ALK | 9.53 | -11.26 | -1.73 | 43 | ||||||
12 | 77 | Waldemar Putz Józef Rzepka | 4.0 5.0 | N | LD MA | Brydż Quartet Lechia Tomaszów Maz. K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 2.87 | -4.79 | -1.92 | 41 | ||||||
13 | 41 | Adam Żelazny Jerzy Kotniewicz | 5.0 3.0 | S | MA | Dom Kultury Rembertów Hefajstos Otwock | 2.42 | -4.62 | -2.20 | 39 | ||||||
14 | 64 | Stanisław Wachel Aleksander Skorupa | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 9.12 | -12.04 | -2.92 | 37 | ||||||
15 | 19 | Jacek Ciechomski Izabella Jaworska | 19.0 3.0 | KJ | SW LD | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 0.96 | -3.91 | -2.95 | 35 | ||||||
16 | 59 | Edward Krusiewicz Waldemar Kostrzewa | 7.0 4.0 | S S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn MILAN Milanówek | 22.38 | -27.36 | -4.98 | 33 | ||||||
17 | 23 | Piotr Walczak Anna Makarewicz | 21.0 2.5 | S K | WP DS | CONSUS CARBON Kalisz ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR | 10.09 | -16.38 | -6.29 | 31 | ||||||
18 | 80 | Janusz Szymot Waldemar Rybarczyk | 2.5 2.5 | | MA | TRASER Warszawa | 0.96 | -7.95 | -6.99 | 29 | ||||||
19 | 27 | Piotr Wowkonowicz Rafał Wowkonowicz | 11.0 9.0 | S S | MA | Spójnia I Warszawa | 10.30 | -17.45 | -7.15 | 27 | ||||||
20 | 68 | Sławomir Rokicki Roman Zabłocki | 12.0 5.0 | S | MA OP | KS Wesoła Warszawa RIALEX Kluczbork | 1.77 | -10.39 | -8.62 | 25 | ||||||
21 | 79 | Joanna Dziekańska Przemysław Ohrysko | 1.5 2.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII Singleton Warszawa | 10.20 | -22.05 | -11.85 | 23 | ||||||
22 | 40 | Adam Suchodolski Michał Wróbel | 2.0 3.0 | J | PM MA | GAME OVER Gdańsk Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 5.59 | -22.15 | -16.56 | 21 | ||||||
23 | 53 | Witalis Talar Wojciech Niewiadomski | 13.0 1.5 | S | MA | Rezydencja Szeligówka Bridge Team | 2.25 | -19.76 | -17.51 | 19 | ||||||
24 | 43 | Piotr Wróblewski Krzysztof Szufnara | 1.0 | | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 2.87 | -22.00 | -19.13 | 17 | ||||||
25 | 71 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 5.0 5.0 | K S | DS | MKS Pogoń Oleśnica | 7.74 | -27.13 | -19.39 | 15 | ||||||
26 | 16 | Jan Sibilski Jakub Domeracki | 5.0 1.5 | J | WP | DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań Dąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań | 3.66 | -25.43 | -21.77 | 13 | ||||||
27 | 48 | Jan Rutte Wiesław Miłkowski | 4.0 5.0 | N N | MA | Singleton Warszawa Dom Kultury Rembertów | 20.28 | -42.59 | -22.31 | 11 | ||||||
28 | 20 | Jacek Leszczyłowski Bożena Dziatkowiec | 2.0 | S | WM | ZORRO-15 Olsztyn | 12.46 | -38.88 | -26.42 | 9 | ||||||
29 | 67 | Andrzej Orłow Mirosław Zawiślak | 7.0 | N | MA NZ | Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych | 9.85 | -39.65 | -29.80 | 7 | ||||||
30 | 73 | Mikołaj Komorowski Eugeniusz Treichel | 1.5 2.0 | N | MA | Singleton Warszawa MILAN Milanówek | 16.50 | -46.79 | -30.29 | 5 | ||||||
31 | 11 | Waldemar Burakowski Sylwester Cieślak | 15.0 12.0 | S | SL MA | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno KS Wesoła Warszawa | 10.55 | -50.58 | -40.03 | 3 | ||||||
32 | 18 | Gerard Czernohorski Waldemar Składanowski | 5.0 5.0 | N N | MA | Dom Kultury Rembertów | 5.51 | -47.59 | -42.08 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-08-25 o 15:26:25