| ||||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | ||||||||
Finał A | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 67 | Michał Wróbel Rafał Niedzielski | 3.0 7.0 | | MA | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 66.10 | 74 | 340 | |||||||
2 | 97 | Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Sławomir Piechocki | 11.0 7.0 | | WP | Fundacja Taurus LIMAR Poznań | 64.41 | 72 | 328 | |||||||
3 | 34 | Krzysztof Martens Michał Kwiecień | 24.0 24.0 | S | WP MA | CONSUS Kalisz Bridge24.pl | 63.90 | 69 | 317 | |||||||
4 | 113 | Jacek Kalita Przemysław Zawada | 24.0 15.0 | | KP SL | Konkret Chełmno SILESIA I Gliwice | 63.65 | 67 | 307 | |||||||
5 | 84 | Stanisław Kraszewski Aleksander Kossek | | | 61.23 | 65 | 298 | |||||||||
6 | 57 | Bogdan Szulejewski Andrzej Jaszczak | 18.0 15.0 | | MA SL | Singleton Warszawa SILESIA I Gliwice | 60.58 | 63 | 290 | |||||||
7 | 121 | Piotr Tuszyński Kamil Nowak | 24.0 7.0 | S J | LB WP | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno | 59.47 | 61 | 285 | |||||||
8 | 101 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | KS S | MA | Spójnia I Warszawa | 58.92 | 59 | 280 | |||||||
9 | 62 | Igor Grzejdziak Piotr Ilczuk | 13.0 18.0 | | LU WP | SYNERGIA Lublin CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | 58.23 | 57 | 276 | |||||||
10 | 44 | Leszek Sztyrak Sławomir Kolarz | 19.0 5.0 | | WM MA | SIWIK HOLIDAY BT MRĄGOWO Singleton Warszawa | 57.61 | 55 | 273 | |||||||
11 | 20 | Jacek Leśniczak Stanisław Janik | 15.0 12.0 | S | LB | Kart-El Gorzów | 57.39 | 53 | 270 | |||||||
12 | 66 | Henryk Brodawski Sylwester Młynarczuk | 13.0 18.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 57.32 | 51 | 267 | |||||||
13 | 77 | Justyna Stachowiak Tomasz Winciorek | 4.0 18.0 | K | WP | Chaos Gniezno CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | 57.01 | 49 | 264 | |||||||
14 | 107 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Grzegorz Narkiewicz | 5.0 24.0 | S | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 Bridge24.pl | 56.89 | 47 | 261 | |||||||
15 | 55 | Jerzy Russyan Krzysztof Lasocki | 21.0 24.0 | S N | WP | RAL Poznań | 56.58 | 44 | 258 | |||||||
16 | 39 | Artur Rutkowski Jacek Korpetta | 19.0 17.0 | S N | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media KBS Legionowianin | 56.08 | 42 | 255 | |||||||
17 | 129 | Dariusz Bogucki Piotr Walczak | 13.0 21.0 | S | PM WP | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk CONSUS CARBON Kalisz | 55.95 | 40 | 252 | |||||||
18 | 38 | Andrzej Szlachta Wojciech Uszynski | 1.0 13.0 | N S | MA | GOS Nadarzyn-Bogorya | 55.65 | 38 | 249 | |||||||
19 | 35 | Sylwester Cieślak Maria Düm | 12.0 2.0 | KS | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa NADBUD Warszawa | 54.89 | 36 | 247 | |||||||
20 | 146 | Jan Betley Aleksandra Jarosz | 9.0 5.0 | K | MA WP | AZS UW Warszawa DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań | 54.42 | 34 | 245 | |||||||
21 | 28 | Rafał Marks Sławomir Niajko | 7.0 12.0 | J J | MA ZP | AZS UW Warszawa ZOIM Szczecin | 54.41 | 32 | 243 | |||||||
22 | 141 | Jarosław Stach Artur Sulich | 5.0 5.0 | | MA | MKS ARNICA Przasnysz | 54.09 | 30 | 241 | |||||||
23 | 30 | Maciej Modrzejewski Marek Dalecki | 11.0 2.5 | | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 54.00 | 28 | 239 | |||||||
24 | 18 | Jerzy Brzustowski Tomasz Pawluk | 3.0 4.0 | | LU | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | 53.87 | 26 | 237 | |||||||
25 | 11 | Krystian Dowolski Jolanta Krogulska | 3.0 19.0 | J KN | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 53.30 | 24 | 235 | |||||||
26 | 50 | Marek Jaworski Grzegorz Superson | 12.0 9.0 | N | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia | 52.99 | 22 | 233 | |||||||
27 | 115 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 11.0 11.0 | | MA | K2 Raszyn | 52.57 | 20 | 231 | |||||||
28 | 81 | Leszek Hejne Andrzej Bunikowski | 5.0 18.0 | | KP PM | Polgra Bydgoszcz DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 52.03 | 18 | 229 | |||||||
29 | 114 | Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk Rafał Wojtczuk | 5.0 7.0 | K | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 51.09 | 16 | 227 | |||||||
30 | 76 | Tadeusz Karolak Andrzej Musiał | 3.0 3.0 | N N | MA | AZS PW WEKTOR | 50.46 | 15 | 225 | |||||||
Finał B | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 95 | Grażyna Busse Sławomir Zawiślak | 13.0 21.0 | K S | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 60.00 | 15 | 223 | |||||||
2 | 74 | Stanisław Zakrzewski Renata Neronowicz | 13.0 12.0 | S K | WP MA | OAZA Kórnik Singleton Warszawa | 58.94 | 14 | 221 | |||||||
3 | 145 | Stanisław Pająk Janusz Gawęcki | 12.0 18.0 | | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 57.95 | 14 | 219 | |||||||
4 | 29 | Jarosław Ostrowski Piotr Nawrocki | 13.0 15.0 | | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 57.92 | 14 | 217 | |||||||
5 | 45 | Wojciech Strzemecki Jakub Zawada | 19.0 4.0 | J | SL PK | SILESIA I Gliwice Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 57.10 | 13 | 215 | |||||||
6 | 51 | Yan Shpuntou Kacper Kacperski | 5.0 4.0 | J J | MP MA | Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia AZS UW Warszawa | 56.00 | 13 | 213 | |||||||
7 | 92 | Piotr Jurek Jakub Wojcieszek | 18.0 15.0 | | PM LB | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin | 55.74 | 13 | 211 | |||||||
8 | 116 | Joanna Wiśniewska Marcin Krawczyk | 9.0 12.0 | K | MP | Singleton Kraków Sfora Cibora Kraków | 55.70 | 12 | 209 | |||||||
9 | 42 | Przemysław Janiszewski Dominik Filipowicz | 21.0 18.0 | | SL WP | SILESIA I Gliwice CONSUS Kalisz | 54.85 | 12 | 207 | |||||||
10 | 82 | Anna Makarewicz Sławomir Czech | 2.5 5.0 | K | DS MA | ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 54.84 | 12 | 205 | |||||||
11 | 89 | Anna Kowalska Marek Tyran | 13.0 11.0 | KS | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 54.45 | 11 | 203 | |||||||
12 | 61 | Paweł Płocki Lech Sadoś | 1.5 12.0 | J N | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VI GOK Bielsk | 54.37 | 11 | 201 | |||||||
13 | 96 | Mariusz Bartkowski Adam Suwik | 15.0 18.0 | | WP SW | OAZA Kórnik SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 53.74 | 11 | 199 | |||||||
14 | 86 | Jan Kandybowicz Kazimierz Wielechowski | 13.0 12.0 | N S | MA | Czwórka Warszawa Singleton Warszawa | 53.66 | 10 | 197 | |||||||
15 | 103 | Andrzej Piesiewicz Anna Jaguszewska | 5.0 3.0 | S KS | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 53.23 | 10 | 195 | |||||||
16 | 150 | Tadeusz Laszczak Tomasz Osiński | 7.0 12.0 | | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media MKS ARNICA Przasnysz | 53.12 | 10 | 193 | |||||||
17 | 72 | Maciej Dąbrowski Paweł Szymaszczyk | 4.0 7.0 | | MA | SKS Mazovia Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa | 52.99 | 9 | 191 | |||||||
18 | 108 | Łukasz Witkowski Krzysztof Kujawa | 11.0 18.0 | J | SW LU | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 52.77 | 9 | 189 | |||||||
19 | 128 | Wiesław Niedziela Robert Głowacki | 7.0 13.0 | S | MA | SKS Mazovia Warszawa KBS Legionowianin | 52.44 | 8 | 187 | |||||||
20 | 132 | Hanna Ciuńczyk Piotr Dybicz | 1.5 11.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 52.38 | 8 | 185 | |||||||
21 | 49 | Katarzyna Dufrat Zuzanna Moszczyńska | 11.0 3.0 | K KJ | MP MA | Petroactiv Piast Skawina AZS UW Warszawa II | 52.22 | 8 | 183 | |||||||
22 | 56 | Andrzej Tybura Lech Warwocki | 5.0 7.0 | S S | LD | KDK2 Kutno KDK1 Kutno | 52.20 | 7 | 181 | |||||||
23 | 112 | Hanna Probola Jarosław Kostrzewa | 1.5 9.0 | K | MA | Zięba Spójnia ALK - 2 Zięba Spójnia ALK | 52.05 | 7 | 179 | |||||||
24 | 137 | Paweł Starnawski Andrzej Fengler | 5.0 5.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 51.75 | 7 | 177 | |||||||
25 | 17 | Daniel Wacławek Marian Krasowski | 1.5 4.0 | N | MA PD | Smart 3 Ekipa 10 Zachęta Białystok | 50.97 | 6 | 175 | |||||||
26 | 139 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 3.0 | | MA | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa | 50.89 | 6 | 173 | |||||||
27 | 13 | Tomasz Ukraiński Jerzy Góralczyk | 12.0 4.0 | S | PK | SSBS-PSB Jarosław/Przemyśl | 50.31 | 6 | 171 | |||||||
28 | 26 | Joanna Małecka Michał Wieteska | 2.5 3.0 | K J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII | 49.69 | 5 | 169 | |||||||
29 | 48 | Karolina Macielak Mariusz Macielak | 3.0 5.0 | K | MA | 49.42 | 5 | 167 | ||||||||
30 | 41 | Ekatirina Dobrushina Igor Kravchenko | 6.0 5.0 | K | PD | Enigma Mińsk | 49.35 | 5 | 165 | |||||||
31 | 36 | Piotr Marcinowski Mateusz Sobczak | 5.0 5.0 | J J | DS | Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | 49.30 | 4 | 163 | |||||||
32 | 140 | Ryszard Sakowicz Honorata Sobolewska | 15.0 1.0 | K | LB MA | LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin Singleton Warszawa | 49.25 | 4 | 161 | |||||||
33 | 24 | Michał Nowosadzki Ryszard Jaśkiewicz | 24.0 9.0 | | KP MP | Konkret Chełmno Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 49.07 | 4 | 159 | |||||||
34 | 59 | Rob Helle Cathy Bałdysz | 7.0 17.0 | K | MP MA | Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia Bridge24.pl | 49.01 | 3 | 157 | |||||||
35 | 37 | Jerzy Małożewski Jerzy Danielewicz | 9.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 48.06 | 3 | 155 | |||||||
36 | 109 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław | 47.93 | 3 | 153 | |||||||
37 | 65 | Lech Adach Edward Wójcik | 4.0 3.0 | N S | LU | OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK Puławy | 47.78 | 2 | 151 | |||||||
38 | 106 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Arkadiusz Majcher | 13.0 5.0 | K J | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 47.06 | 2 | 149 | |||||||
39 | 144 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Dariusz Kowalski | 24.0 21.0 | | DS WP | KS AZS Polit.I Wrocław CONNECTOR Poznań | 46.89 | 2 | 147 | |||||||
40 | 23 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Grzegorz Fijałkowski | 13.0 9.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 40.64 | 1 | 145 | |||||||
Finał C | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | Przemysław Błaszczyk Robert Nowicki | 13.0 15.0 | | LD WP | KDK1 Kutno DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań | 56.02 | 1 | 143 | |||||||
2 | 25 | Piotr Zatorski Stefan Szenberg | 17.0 11.0 | N | SW DS | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | 55.98 | 141 | ||||||||
3 | 43 | Anna Mandecka Krzysztof Latoszewski | 7.0 9.0 | KS S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | -0.33 | 55.88 | 139 | |||||||
4 | 54 | Piotr Nauman Wiesław Miłkowski | 4.0 5.0 | S N | MA | Czwórka Warszawa Dom Kultury Rembertów | 55.47 | 137 | ||||||||
5 | 91 | Marcin Krupowicz Witold Tomaszek | 21.0 11.0 | | SL MA | SILESIA I Gliwice K2 Raszyn | 55.25 | 135 | ||||||||
6 | 149 | Łukasz Gaweł Joanna Michalska | 5.0 2.0 | KJ | DS | Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław TEKO KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław | 54.91 | 133 | ||||||||
7 | 127 | Zofia Bałdysz Sammy Bałdysz | 3.0 4.0 | KJ J | WP DS | Dąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław | 53.68 | 131 | ||||||||
8 | 63 | Wojciech Kaźmierczak Frank Svindahl | 12.0 2.5 | J | SW MA | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 53.27 | 129 | ||||||||
9 | 69 | Robert Niedziałkowski Adam Karczmarz | 4.0 5.0 | | MA WM | DRYL TEAM Warszawa SM Odrodzenie Szczytno | 52.93 | 127 | ||||||||
10 | 78 | Wiesław Andruk Krzysztof Najda | 9.0 5.0 | | MA | KBS Legionowianin WKRA Żuromin | 52.09 | 125 | ||||||||
11 | 122 | Marek Drukier Waldemar Rybarczyk | 4.0 2.5 | S | WP MA | 51.96 | 123 | |||||||||
12 | 88 | Jan Nadaj Andrzej Ogłoblin | 13.0 15.0 | S | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 51.48 | 121 | ||||||||
13 | 110 | Marcin Walczak Robert Chmielak | 5.0 5.0 | | MA | SKS Mazovia Warszawa K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 50.94 | 119 | ||||||||
14 | 19 | Iwona Czajka Anna Sarniak | 7.0 18.0 | K K | MA | SKS Mazovia Warszawa Bridge24.pl 2 | 50.18 | 117 | ||||||||
15 | 105 | Andrzej Szepczyński Ewa Miszewska | 2.5 18.0 | K | MA WP | Singleton Warszawa OAZA Kórnik | 49.95 | 115 | ||||||||
16 | 151 | Kajetan Wroński Jan Jankowski | 1.5 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Stasiu Poznań | 49.61 | 113 | ||||||||
17 | 70 | Andrzej Sasin Urszula Kielak | 3.0 1.0 | S K | MA | Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych | 49.56 | 111 | ||||||||
18 | 33 | Urszula Kędzierska Edmund Czubak | 5.0 11.0 | K S | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa | 49.51 | 109 | ||||||||
19 | 14 | Andrzej Klik Jan Zabrocki | 9.0 7.0 | N N | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa Czwórka Warszawa | 49.26 | 107 | ||||||||
20 | 131 | Aleksandra Talaczek Agnieszka Piesiewicz | 2.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 49.07 | 105 | ||||||||
21 | 73 | Jolanta Wiśniewska Sławomir Wiśniewski | 3.0 3.0 | K | MA | Mazowsze Płock | 49.06 | 103 | ||||||||
22 | 16 | Maciej Hutyra Rafał Wolański | 5.0 7.0 | | DS | VALUE MEDIA KS AZS PW II WR | 48.90 | 101 | ||||||||
23 | 94 | Leszek Łuniewski Maciej Wiącek | 12.0 12.0 | | MA | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock | 48.63 | 99 | ||||||||
24 | 31 | Anna Sztyber Mateusz Stępiński | 4.0 5.0 | K | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 48.05 | 97 | ||||||||
25 | 133 | Sławomir Bąk Marek Bałdysz | 2.0 13.0 | S S | MA DS | SKS Mazovia Warszawa KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław | 48.02 | 95 | ||||||||
26 | 136 | Tomasz Gotard Wit Klapper | 19.0 21.0 | N | PM WP | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno | 47.12 | 93 | ||||||||
27 | 12 | Tomasz Paluchowski Lena Leszczyńska | 13.0 7.0 | K | MA | Singleton Warszawa K2 Raszyn | 46.99 | 91 | ||||||||
28 | 52 | Stefan Cabaj Włodzimierz Ilnicki | 7.0 17.0 | N S | MA SL | Singleton Warszawa KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 46.95 | 89 | ||||||||
29 | 148 | Mikołaj Cankudis Patryk Morawski | 1.0 1.0 | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Xana Poznań | 46.54 | 87 | ||||||||
30 | 46 | Andrzej Paluch Grzegorz Cieślak | 2.0 3.0 | | LU | OSIR Poniatowa | 46.52 | 85 | ||||||||
31 | 27 | Adam Chmielewski Marek Kozdrach | 7.0 3.0 | S S | PD SW | Dolina Narwi MOSiR Łomża ŚZBS KIELCE | 46.45 | 83 | ||||||||
32 | 21 | Waldemar Putz Mariusz Łasiewicki | 4.0 3.0 | | LD | Brydż Quartet Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 46.37 | 81 | ||||||||
33 | 123 | Przemysław Gałek Rafał Synowiec | 7.0 9.0 | | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 46.31 | 79 | ||||||||
34 | 53 | Renata Dancewicz Wojciech Biegajło | 5.0 13.0 | K | MA | Domwaluty.pl Warszawa INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock | 45.95 | 77 | ||||||||
35 | 100 | Janusz Wawrowski Andrzej Miklaszewski | 0.5 5.0 | S | MA WP | Singleton Warszawa | 45.94 | 75 | ||||||||
36 | 135 | Andrzej Borewicz Halina Borewicz | 9.0 9.0 | N KN | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 45.88 | 73 | ||||||||
37 | 32 | Wojciech Kostrzewa Krzysztof Sokół | 5.0 3.0 | S S | MA | GOS Nadarzyn-Bogorya Singleton Warszawa | 45.72 | 71 | ||||||||
38 | 90 | Mirosław Łopaciuk Czesław Jodłowski | 3.0 7.0 | S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn Singleton Warszawa | 45.47 | 69 | ||||||||
39 | 87 | Jakub Andruszkiewicz Edward Sucharda | 2.0 2.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VI | 45.34 | 67 | ||||||||
40 | 68 | Barbara Jarota-Romaniuk Jarosław Romaniuk | 9.0 9.0 | K N | MA PM | Singleton Warszawa Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 45.17 | 65 | ||||||||
41 | 120 | Tomasz Sielicki Piotr Tuczyński | 4.0 15.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl 2 | 45.08 | 63 | ||||||||
42 | 118 | Tomasz Ryffa Włodzimierz Janeczek | 5.0 11.0 | S S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 45.03 | 61 | ||||||||
43 | 80 | Janusz Radecki Jacek Janowski | 18.0 18.0 | N | MA SW | KBS Legionowianin ŚZBS KIELCE | 44.95 | 59 | ||||||||
44 | 126 | Ryszard Bałuk Stanisław Stachlewski | 4.0 9.0 | N S | MA | Singleton Warszawa Nadarzyn Bogorya II | 44.61 | 57 | ||||||||
45 | 125 | Marek Witek Andrzej Byzdra | 21.0 5.0 | S | SL PK | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Szlemik San Nisko | 44.32 | 55 | ||||||||
46 | 60 | Krzysztof Superson Agnieszka Szczypczyk | 4.0 4.0 | J KJ | MP | CKiS Skawina | 44.12 | 53 | ||||||||
47 | 124 | Kazimierz Puczyński Bogdan Radwański | 13.0 5.0 | N | MA | Nadarzyn Bogorya II Bard 13 | 43.81 | 51 | ||||||||
48 | 83 | Marta Janeczek Anna Nosalska | 9.0 7.0 | K K | PM MA | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk Singleton Warszawa | 43.39 | 49 | ||||||||
49 | 102 | Jacek Ciechomski Lena Ostrowska | 19.0 1.5 | K | SW MA | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. NADBUD Warszawa | 43.13 | 47 | ||||||||
50 | 119 | Aleksander Waślicki Wiesław Sycz | 3.0 13.0 | N | MA | SMART Warszawa | 43.05 | 45 | ||||||||
51 | 15 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 1.0 12.0 | K | MA | NADBUD Warszawa KBS Legionowianin | 42.91 | 43 | ||||||||
52 | 99 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 3.0 3.0 | KJ | WP | Wełna & Fundacja Taurus Skoki | 42.87 | 41 | ||||||||
53 | 111 | Aleksander Marciniak Iwona Zielińska | 5.0 2.0 | K | MA | GOK Bielsk | 42.49 | 39 | ||||||||
54 | 85 | Zofia Hordyńska Krzysztof Hordyński | 2.5 | S | NZ MA | Czwórka Warszawa | 42.42 | 37 | ||||||||
55 | 58 | Wiesław Maciejczuk Janusz Szukszta | 13.0 9.0 | N N | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 41.09 | 35 | ||||||||
56 | 47 | Łukasz Sobkiewicz Waldemar Burakowski | 4.0 15.0 | S | MA SL | SKS Mazovia Warszawa KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | 41.03 | 33 | ||||||||
57 | 130 | Tadeusz Bożek Maciej Kowalski | 5.0 11.0 | S | MA | DRYL TEAM Warszawa WKRA Żuromin | 40.82 | 31 | ||||||||
58 | 117 | Maciej Jankowski Mikołaj Jankowski | | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 40.80 | 29 | ||||||||
59 | 152 | Jan Sibilski Andrzej Bednarczyk | 5.0 0.5 | J | WP | DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań Dąbrówka Xana Poznań | 40.71 | 27 | ||||||||
60 | 93 | Piotr Zieliński Joanna Przytycka | 5.0 2.5 | K | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 40.54 | 25 | ||||||||
61 | 142 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Michał Liszka | 1.5 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Stasiu Poznań | 40.17 | 23 | ||||||||
62 | 79 | Dariusz Krajewski Jarosław Szczygieł | 13.0 3.0 | | MA | INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock Mazowsze Płock | 40.12 | 21 | ||||||||
63 | 104 | Andrzej Miszewski Stefan Knothe | 18.0 9.0 | N N | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn Singleton Warszawa | 39.95 | 19 | ||||||||
64 | 75 | Sławomir Kowalczyk Edward Krusiewicz | 9.0 7.0 | S | MA | K2 Raszyn K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 39.74 | 17 | ||||||||
65 | 98 | Jan Szewc Grzegorz Witkowski | 1.0 3.0 | | MA | BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 38.61 | 15 | ||||||||
66 | 143 | Łukasz Bielejewski Michał Pilawski | 0.5 | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Xana Poznań Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 38.23 | 13 | ||||||||
67 | 134 | Barbara Czapczyk Anna Lehnhardt | 1.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | WP | Dąbrówka Stasiu Poznań | 38.18 | 11 | ||||||||
68 | 138 | Konstanty Kordas Karol Maćkowiak | | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 37.85 | 9 | ||||||||
69 | 71 | Marta Makarewicz Artur Duczmalewski | 1.0 3.0 | K | MA | NADBUD Warszawa KBS Legionowianin 2 | 37.43 | 7 | ||||||||
70 | 64 | Agnieszka Jonczyk Hanna Koziorowska | 3.0 5.0 | KS KS | MA | NADBUD Warszawa | 36.11 | 5 | ||||||||
71 | 147 | Janusz Sobolewski Dariusz Węgrowicz | 4.0 4.0 | S | MA | Hefajstos Otwock | 26.52 | 3 | ||||||||
72 | 40 | Andrzej Kondeja Zbigniew Skibicki | 13.0 4.0 | N S | MA PM | KBS Legionowianin KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 23.60 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-08-28 o 22:24:24