| ||||||||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± | wynik | PKL | ||||||||||||
1 | 93 | Piotr Tuszyński Piotr Gawryś | 18.0 18.0 | | MA SL | PRATERM Warszawa Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 65.00 | 220 | 340 | |||||||||||
2 | 173 | Kazimierz Omernik Marcin Pędziński | 18.0 12.0 | S | WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 59.00 | 218 | 329 | |||||||||||
3 | 40 | Urban Kielichowski Piotr Kołuda | 7.0 12.0 | | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 53.00 | 216 | 319 | |||||||||||
4 | 171 | Leszek Moszczyński Mirosław Soroka | 7.0 12.0 | | KP LB | Olimpia Grudziądz GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów | 52.00 | 213 | 306 | |||||||||||
199 | Jacek Stasica Włodzimierz Wala | 7.0 18.0 | S S | MP | Wisła - Goraco Wisła - Goraco | 52.00 | 213 | 306 | ||||||||||||
6 | 21 | Tomasz Paluchowski Henryk Brodawski | 12.0 12.0 | | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 51.00 | 210 | 295 | |||||||||||
7 | 205 | Ireneusz Dzikowski Aleksander Kasprzak | 12.0 18.0 | | PM | COMAL Gdańsk COMAL Gdańsk | 50.00 | 208 | 291 | |||||||||||
8 | 195 | Tadeusz Kowalczewski Krzysztof Kujawa | 12.0 18.0 | | SW | SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice | 47.00 | 206 | 287 | |||||||||||
9 | 127 | Maciej Kowalski Rainer Herman | 7.0 | | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa | 45.00 | 203 | 283 | |||||||||||
150 | Przemysław Saliński Ryszard Lachowicz | 4.0 4.0 | S | DS | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 45.00 | 203 | 283 | ||||||||||||
11 | 99 | Janusz Kościelny Przemysław Machowczyk | 4.0 12.0 | | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 43.00 | 200 | 280 | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | Stanisław Owczarek Bolesław Ostrowski | 18.0 12.0 | S S | LD PM | INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice STB Słupsk | 42.00 | 197 | 277 | |||||||||||
135 | Roch Rupniewski Tadeusz Szwenkel | 7.0 7.0 | | KP | Jantar Toruń Jantar Toruń | 42.00 | 197 | 277 | ||||||||||||
14 | 51 | Jacek Ciechomski Sławomir Olech | 18.0 18.0 | | MA | eService eService | 41.00 | 193 | 273 | |||||||||||
106 | Janusz Wesołowski Wiesław Skubisz | 12.0 4.0 | S | SW LU | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski MEDICUS ZAMOŚĆ | 41.00 | 193 | 273 | ||||||||||||
16 | 180 | Jarosław Kaczorowski Jacek Karwowski | 12.0 7.0 | | MA LU | eService ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN | 39.00 | 189 | 269 | |||||||||||
248 | Jan Misiuk Waldemar Putz | 7.0 2.5 | N | MA | DKD 1 Warszawa WIST Klub Garnizonowy Modlin | 39.00 | 189 | 269 | ||||||||||||
18 | 250 | Jakub Jagodziński Zbigniew Smółko | 1.5 1.0 | J | LU | MUKS FORTA WOHYŃ MUKS FORTA WOHYŃ | 38.00 | 186 | 266 | |||||||||||
19 | 15 | Zdzisław Romaniszyn Cezary Kmiecik | 4.0 2.5 | | PM WP | FESTIWAL Słupsk Philips Piła | 36.00 | 182 | 262 | |||||||||||
153 | Marek Urbański Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | SBS Alf SBS Alf | 36.00 | 182 | 262 | ||||||||||||
265 | Marek Michalski Tadeusz Przybyło | 4.0 7.0 | | PK | OPGK Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 36.00 | 182 | 262 | ||||||||||||
22 | 87 | Jerzy Ujma Andrzej Czech | 7.0 12.0 | | SL | Silesia V-Piast Gliwice Silesia I-EPK Gliwice | 35.00 | 178 | 258 | |||||||||||
23 | 13 | Jolanta Krogulska Cathy Bałdysz | 18.0 12.0 | KS K | MA OP | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 34.00 | 176 | 256 | |||||||||||
24 | 101 | Marek Drecki Sławomir Zimniak | 7.0 4.0 | | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 33.00 | 174 | 254 | |||||||||||
25 | 24 | Wojciech Olański Vytautas Vainikonis | 18.0 7.0 | | DS PD | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław STB Suwałki | 32.00 | 171 | 251 | |||||||||||
145 | Włodzimierz Barszczewski Włodzimierz Buze | 7.0 18.0 | S S | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 32.00 | 171 | 251 | ||||||||||||
27 | 154 | Leszek Łuniewski Dariusz Krajewski | 7.0 12.0 | | MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 31.00 | 168 | 248 | |||||||||||
28 | 56 | Valery Kanstantsinau Dzmitry Khadzkou | 1.5 1.5 | | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski INDI7 Mińsk | 30.00 | 164 | 244 | |||||||||||
92 | Waldemar Rybarczyk Bogusław Pawszak | 1.5 12.0 | | MA PK | Koźmiński Bridge Team 1 Dropol Rzeszów | 30.00 | 164 | 244 | ||||||||||||
167 | Jarosław Malawski Mirosław Homa | 1.0 1.0 | | PK | PSB Przemyśl PSB Przemyśl | 30.00 | 164 | 244 | ||||||||||||
31 | 149 | Piotr Nawrocki Marek Różański | 12.0 7.0 | J | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | 29.00 | 160 | 240 | |||||||||||
32 | 49 | Tomasz Małachowski Marcin Czarniawski | 7.0 7.0 | | WM | Plastimet Ełk Plastimet Ełk | 28.00 | 156 | 236 | |||||||||||
90 | Urszula Kędzierska Katarzyna Górniak | 2.5 2.5 | KJ KJ | MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa | 28.00 | 156 | 236 | ||||||||||||
270 | Wojciech Paszko Sylwester Cieślak | 4.0 7.0 | | PK MA | Dom Kultury Dębica K. P. IUS Warszawa | 28.00 | 156 | 236 | ||||||||||||
35 | 271 | Eugeniusz Seichter Piotr Strzelczyk | 7.0 4.0 | S | KP MA | BTG Bydgoszcz SMAR Warszawa | 27.00 | 152 | 232 | |||||||||||
36 | 43 | Janusz Radecki Andrzej Berezecki | 18.0 12.0 | N S | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn K2 OLDERSI Raszyn | 26.00 | 149 | 229 | |||||||||||
155 | Tytus Bisping Maciej Stefaniuk | 1.5 12.0 | S S | MP | Comte Comte | 26.00 | 149 | 229 | ||||||||||||
38 | 16 | Sławomir Henclik Krzysztof Sikorski | 18.0 18.0 | S | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 24.00 | 143 | 226 | |||||||||||
31 | Apolinary Kowalski Adam Ratyński | 18.0 18.0 | S S | MA | PRATERM Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 24.00 | 143 | 226 | ||||||||||||
201 | Wiesław Pawelec Lech Szymański | 4.0 7.0 | S S | LU | BUDMAT ZAMOŚĆ BUDMAT ZAMOŚĆ | 24.00 | 143 | 226 | ||||||||||||
261 | Bogdan Dejnakowski Janusz Sołtysiak | 1.5 2.5 | S S | MA | mariasz-nok Warszawa mariasz-nok Warszawa | 24.00 | 143 | 226 | ||||||||||||
42 | 98 | Aleksander Skop Maciej Wręczycki | 7.0 12.0 | | KP OP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz ZKS I Opole | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | |||||||||||
108 | Paweł Siwiński Leszek Kwiatkowski | 7.0 12.0 | S | WP LB | Jolenta Gniezno GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | ||||||||||||
112 | Antoni Demczyk Marek Jaźwiński | 4.0 2.5 | S S | MA | GLKS Nadarzyn GLKS Nadarzyn | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | ||||||||||||
137 | Radosław Szczepański Tomasz Woźniak | 12.0 4.0 | | KP | Jantar Toruń Jantar Toruń | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | ||||||||||||
249 | Jan Adamczewski Roman Kujawski | 7.0 7.0 | N S | WP | Budowlani I Poznań Jolenta Gniezno | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | ||||||||||||
267 | Tomasz Spodenkiewicz Andrzej Kozikowski | 12.0 12.0 | | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 23.00 | 133 | 221 | ||||||||||||
48 | 65 | Jan Stańczak Edmund Reczuga | 7.0 4.0 | | WM | Narie Morąg Gazeta Olsztyńska Olsztyn | 22.00 | 125 | 217 | |||||||||||
83 | Michał Kwiecień Rafał Jagniewski | 18.0 18.0 | | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 22.00 | 125 | 217 | ||||||||||||
50 | 68 | Piotr Krajewski Marek Jeleniewski | 7.0 12.0 | | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 21.00 | 119 | 214 | |||||||||||
223 | Łukasz Brede Wojciech Strzemecki | 12.0 12.0 | | SL MP | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim KB Ruczaj | 21.00 | 119 | 214 | ||||||||||||
269 | Krzysztof Kleinrok Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | Wojas Podhale 1 Wojas Podhale 1 | 21.00 | 119 | 214 | ||||||||||||
274 | Danuta Kazmucha Cezary Serek | 4.0 4.0 | KJ | WP | Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań Catman Polska II Poznań | 21.00 | 119 | 214 | ||||||||||||
54 | 50 | Jan Moszyński Krzysztof Stadnicki | 12.0 7.0 | | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 20.00 | 112 | 210 | |||||||||||
58 | Jakub Kotorowicz Artur Wasiak | 18.0 12.0 | J | LD SL | BINŻ Bełchatów Piast IV Gliwice | 20.00 | 112 | 210 | ||||||||||||
240 | Piotr Jurek Mariusz Bartkowski | 18.0 12.0 | | SL MA | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 20.00 | 112 | 210 | ||||||||||||
57 | 75 | Andrzej Miszewski Robert Chmielak | 18.0 4.0 | N | MA | CZWÓRKA Warszawa CZWÓRKA Warszawa | 19.00 | 108 | 208 | |||||||||||
58 | 63 | Marek Szymanowski Tomasz Pilch | 18.0 18.0 | | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 18.00 | 104 | 206 | |||||||||||
82 | Marian Rutkowski Sławomir Grabowski | 4.0 4.0 | | MA | PAN SAMOCHODZIK Ciechanów PAN SAMOCHODZIK Ciechanów | 18.00 | 104 | 206 | ||||||||||||
100 | Mariusz Kita Maciej Kita | 12.0 1.0 | J | MP | SBS Alf MPEC Tarnów | 18.00 | 104 | 206 | ||||||||||||
61 | 64 | Paweł Niedzielski Janusz Makaruk | 18.0 12.0 | | WP | CONSUS Kalisz CONSUS Kalisz | 17.00 | 98 | 203 | |||||||||||
156 | Wojciech Czarniawski Dariusz Prawdzik | 4.0 7.0 | | WM | ZZBS-09 Olsztyn Plastimet Ełk | 17.00 | 98 | 203 | ||||||||||||
198 | Renata Neronowicz Krzysztof Bąder | 12.0 12.0 | K | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 17.00 | 98 | 203 | ||||||||||||
64 | 17 | Tomasz Sułkowski Witold Kikolski | 4.0 4.0 | | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa KS Wesoła Warszawa | 16.00 | 91 | 200 | |||||||||||
46 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Leszek Sztyrak | 18.0 18.0 | | DS WM | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 16.00 | 91 | 200 | ||||||||||||
144 | Tomasz Winciorek Dariusz Zembrzuski | 18.0 12.0 | | DS MA | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 16.00 | 91 | 200 | ||||||||||||
212 | Waldemar Burakowski Sylwester Smoluchowski | 12.0 7.0 | S | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 16.00 | 91 | 200 | ||||||||||||
68 | 35 | Piotr Wiankowski Piotr Zatorski | 12.0 7.0 | J J | MA DS | PRATERM Warszawa SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | |||||||||||
47 | Grzegorz Witkowski Piotr Witkowski | 2.5 7.0 | S S | SL MA | Silesia IV Błękitni Gliwice Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
60 | Włodzimierz Janeczek Tomasz Ryffa | 7.0 4.0 | | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
94 | Anna Nosalska Jacek Kostur | 7.0 4.0 | K S | MA MP | SINGLETON Warszawa | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
186 | Krzysztof Hołowacz Piotr Dybicz | 4.0 7.0 | | MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa AZS UW | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
194 | Artur Rutkowski Zdzisław Kowalewski | 18.0 12.0 | S | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
230 | Longin Bartnik Lech Kurowski | 4.0 7.0 | | OP DS | MULTI Opole KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
231 | Jacek Janowski Jerzy Kniga-Leosz | 18.0 12.0 | S | SW MA | Altar Telbridge Kielce EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
257 | Marek Bałdysz Stanisław Zakrzewski | 12.0 12.0 | | OP WP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie CATMAN POLSKA Poznań | 15.00 | 78 | 193 | ||||||||||||
77 | 33 | Andrey Orlovich Erikas Vainikonis | 12.0 4.0 | | PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 14.00 | 67 | 188 | |||||||||||
52 | Tomasz Rawicz Cezary Jarmuł | 4.0 4.0 | | ZP | MOKiS-1 Dziwnów MKS FLOTA Świnoujście | 14.00 | 67 | 188 | ||||||||||||
79 | 62 | Jan Romot Zbigniew Łukaszuk | 7.0 7.0 | S | WM | Vęgoria Węgorzewo MLKS Czarni Olecko | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | |||||||||||
74 | Bogusław Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak | 18.0 18.0 | | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | ||||||||||||
97 | Andrzej Rohde Jerzy Małożewski | 7.0 4.0 | | MA WM | SINGLETON Warszawa Narie Morąg | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | ||||||||||||
206 | Maciej Bielawski Jakub Wojcieszek | 2.5 4.0 | J J | DS MA | Rag KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | ||||||||||||
239 | Anna Sztyber Agnieszka Suliga | 1.5 0.5 | KJ KJ | MA | K2 Junior Raszyn | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | ||||||||||||
255 | Michał Nowosadzki Marek Barylewski | 18.0 18.0 | | SL MA | Piast Gliwice NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 13.00 | 59 | 184 | ||||||||||||
85 | 18 | Przemysław Ślesicki Wojciech Palmowski | 4.0 4.0 | J | MA | MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | |||||||||||
111 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Andrzej Potyński | 12.0 12.0 | S | WP MA | CONSUS Kalisz MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | ||||||||||||
121 | Paweł Zaleski Paweł Szymański | 1.5 1.5 | J | LU | KURZAWKA ŁĘCZNA KURZAWKA ŁĘCZNA | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | ||||||||||||
123 | Grzegorz Narkiewicz Zdzisław Ingielewicz | 18.0 1.5 | | SL | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | ||||||||||||
147 | Krzysztof Mielnik Kamil Madej | 2.5 2.5 | J J | PM | LOS Gdańsk STB Słupsk | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | ||||||||||||
152 | Radosław Zasada Zenon Białasz | 2.5 4.0 | | LU | WOTEX CHEŁM WOTEX CHEŁM | 12.00 | 47 | 178 | ||||||||||||
91 | 27 | Marek Atalski Edward Warząchowski | 12.0 12.0 | | SW MP | SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice Wojas Podhale 1 | 11.00 | 37 | 173 | |||||||||||
36 | Dariusz Kowalski Konrad Araszkiewicz | 18.0 18.0 | | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 11.00 | 37 | 173 | ||||||||||||
116 | Andrzej Potrzyszcz Józef Małysz | 4.0 4.0 | | LU | BUDMAT ZAMOŚĆ BUDMAT ZAMOŚĆ | 11.00 | 37 | 173 | ||||||||||||
160 | Paulina Klimentowska Piotr Ilczuk | 4.0 18.0 | K | MA SL | KB POLFA Warszawa Piast Gliwice | 11.00 | 37 | 173 | ||||||||||||
95 | 228 | Michael Schroeder Stefan Schmieder | 5.0 5.0 | | GER | | 10.00 | 31 | 170 | |||||||||||
273 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Adam Zdrojewski | 7.0 4.0 | | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 10.00 | 31 | 170 | ||||||||||||
97 | 72 | Dzmitry Prasandzeyeu Ala Khina | | K | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski SINGLETON Podlaski | 9.00 | 25 | 167 | |||||||||||
105 | Jerzy Russyan Krzysztof Lasocki | 18.0 18.0 | S S | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 9.00 | 25 | 167 | ||||||||||||
165 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Krzysztof Antas | 18.0 18.0 | S S | WP | Unia I Leszno Unia I Leszno | 9.00 | 25 | 167 | ||||||||||||
234 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 12.0 | | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 9.00 | 25 | 167 | ||||||||||||
101 | 25 | Edward Krusiewicz Lech Drela | 4.0 4.0 | S S | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn K2 OLDERSI Raszyn | 8.00 | 19 | 164 | |||||||||||
78 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | KS S | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa Spójnia II Warszawa | 8.00 | 19 | 164 | ||||||||||||
103 | 53 | Maria Wójcik Janusz Gawęcki | 4.0 18.0 | K | SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7.00 | 13 | 161 | |||||||||||
61 | Beata Rumińska Stanisław Rumiński | 4.0 7.0 | K S | MA | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN KBS LEGIONOWIANIN | 7.00 | 13 | 161 | ||||||||||||
81 | Tadeusz Luzak Paweł Chindelewicz | 12.0 12.0 | | MA PD | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN STB Suwałki | 7.00 | 13 | 161 | ||||||||||||
85 | Wiesław Maciejczuk Krzysztof Waśniewski | 12.0 4.0 | S N | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn CK Żyrardów | 7.00 | 13 | 161 | ||||||||||||
107 | 34 | Zdzisław Beling Witold Tomaszek | 18.0 4.0 | | WP MA | CONSUS Kalisz KOMBI Warszawa | 6.00 | 6 | 156 | |||||||||||
54 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki Stefan Cabaj | 12.0 4.0 | S S | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 6.00 | 6 | 156 | ||||||||||||
170 | Marek Tutka Aleksander Knawa | 12.0 12.0 | S | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 6.00 | 6 | 156 | ||||||||||||
253 | Piotr Lutostański Sławomir Zawiślak | 18.0 18.0 | | MA WP | PRATERM Warszawa UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 6.00 | 6 | 156 | ||||||||||||
259 | Zbigniew Skibicki Marek Niesłuchowski | 1.5 2.5 | | WP PM | BBO - Internet SEKWENS MH AUTOMATYKA Gdańsk | 6.00 | 6 | 156 | ||||||||||||
112 | 182 | Joanna Wielechowska Kazimierz Wielechowski | 7.0 7.0 | KS S | MA | DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka | 5.00 | 3 | 153 | |||||||||||
190 | Ireneusz Michalski Andrzej Lućko | 4.0 18.0 | S | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski ŚZBS Kielce | 5.00 | 3 | 153 | ||||||||||||
114 | 115 | Czesław Czyżkowski Kazimierz Puczyński | 12.0 12.0 | N N | MA | SBS BOGORYA Grodzisk Mazowiecki EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 4.00 | 1 | 150 | |||||||||||
142 | Roland Lippik Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 4.0 7.0 | | DS | BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 4.00 | 1 | 150 | ||||||||||||
218 | Jerzy Pawelec Marek Smoluchowski | 4.0 | | MA NZ | NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 4.00 | 1 | 150 | ||||||||||||
117 | 131 | Robert Niedziałkowski Zbigniew Niedziałkowski | 4.0 4.0 | J | MA | K. P. IUS Warszawa K. P. IUS Warszawa | 3.00 | 146 | ||||||||||||
163 | Anna Pełszyńska Łukasz Golder | 2.5 2.5 | KJ J | SL | Piast III Gliwice Piast III Gliwice | 3.00 | 146 | |||||||||||||
185 | Sylwester Walerowicz Wacław Wejknis | 12.0 12.0 | S S | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 3.00 | 146 | |||||||||||||
200 | Janusz Kowalówka Ryszard Karp | 4.0 7.0 | N N | WM | PRIM Ełk PRIM Ełk | 3.00 | 146 | |||||||||||||
266 | Tadeusz Karolak Andrzej Musiał | 1.5 1.5 | S S | MA | DDK ŚWIT Warszawa DDK ŚWIT Warszawa | 3.00 | 146 | |||||||||||||
122 | 88 | Michał Lewiński Ryszard Sakowicz | 12.0 12.0 | | ZP LB | GRYF Szczecin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 2.00 | 141 | ||||||||||||
126 | Sławomir Czech Krzysztof Buzała | 1.5 1.5 | | LU WP | BIAŁA FM BIAŁA PODLASKA Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 2.00 | 141 | |||||||||||||
162 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 4.0 7.0 | K | PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 2.00 | 141 | |||||||||||||
236 | Przemysław Zawada Roman Opaliński | 7.0 12.0 | | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 2.00 | 141 | |||||||||||||
263 | Robert Mrukowski Tadeusz Wasilewski | 2.5 4.0 | S | KP | Paker Rogowo Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2.00 | 141 | |||||||||||||
127 | 138 | Stanisław Janik Jerzy Nowak | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | NZBS Piła Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 1.00 | 137 | ||||||||||||
159 | Jerzy Mścisz Mirosław Roesler | 12.0 7.0 | S S | WP WM | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa ZZBS-09 Olsztyn | 1.00 | 137 | |||||||||||||
247 | Andrzej Biliński Wojciech Kostrzewa | 4.0 4.0 | N S | MA | CZWÓRKA Warszawa CZWÓRKA Warszawa | 1.00 | 137 | |||||||||||||
130 | 57 | Władysław Chudzik Hanna Michniewicz | 0.5 | S | PK NZ | Singleton Podkarpacki | 0.00 | 134 | ||||||||||||
113 | Marek Wójcicki Jacek Poletyło | 18.0 18.0 | | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 0.00 | 134 | |||||||||||||
187 | Jerzy Sukow Andrzej Fronczak | 7.0 18.0 | S | WM | Pale Franki Elbląg Pale Franki Elbląg | 0.00 | 134 | |||||||||||||
216 | Włodzimierz Cebulski Michał Wróbel | 1.0 1.0 | J | WP MA | Kaliniec Kalisz SIEDEM-BUŁEK Warszawa | 0.00 | 134 | |||||||||||||
134 | 19 | Wojciech Adamkiewicz Adam Karczmarz | 1.5 2.5 | | MA | MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo | -1.00 | 128 | ||||||||||||
22 | Piotr Wulkiewicz Grzegorz Dziębowski | 2.5 4.0 | | LD | A-Media Sieradz A-Media Sieradz | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
86 | Grzegorz Zakrzewski Marcin Piwowarczyk | 4.0 7.0 | | SW | Altar Telbridge Kielce Art-Deco Kielce | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
107 | Agnieszka Kamińska Kamila Wesołowska | 1.5 4.0 | KJ KJ | MP | UKS Jocker Oświęcim CKiS Skawina I | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
146 | Maciej Czernik Augustyn Banek | 7.0 4.0 | S | PK | Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
176 | David Drukier Marek Drukier | 5.0 2.5 | S | SWE PM | GTB Gdańsk | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
183 | Julian Jurski Jerzy Kurzawski | 7.0 4.0 | S | KP | Legia Chełmża Legia Chełmża | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
210 | Jarosław Romaniuk Waldemar Kostrzewa | 7.0 1.5 | S S | MA | CK Żyrardów M.C.K. Milanówek | -1.00 | 128 | |||||||||||||
142 | 41 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Maciej Wiącek | 12.0 7.0 | | MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | -6.00 | -2.00 | 121 | |||||||||||
117 | Sławomir Kowalczyk Jan Kandybowicz | 7.0 12.0 | S | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | -2.00 | 121 | |||||||||||||
175 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Andrzej Witkowski | 12.0 18.0 | S | WP | Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | -2.00 | 121 | |||||||||||||
191 | Andrzej Kondeja Wiesław Andruk | 12.0 4.0 | S | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa KS Wesoła Warszawa | -2.00 | 121 | |||||||||||||
213 | Lech Sadoś Waldemar Radziak | 12.0 7.0 | S | MA | CK Żyrardów NOWOGAMES Warszawa | -2.00 | 121 | |||||||||||||
147 | 166 | Marta Maj Kamila Szczepańska | 12.0 7.0 | K K | LD MA | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | -3.00 | 118 | ||||||||||||
148 | 23 | Wojciech Stachnik Witold Stachnik | 1.0 4.0 | J | MP PK | MPEC Tarnów Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec | -4.00 | 116 | ||||||||||||
95 | Aleksander Skorupa Jan Marcinkowski | 2.5 1.5 | S | DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław | -4.00 | 116 | |||||||||||||
188 | Rafał Łuczak Adam Hintertan | 2.5 7.0 | | ZP SW | MOKiS-1 Dziwnów ŚZBS Kielce | -4.00 | 116 | |||||||||||||
151 | 38 | Jerzy Skoczylas Waldemar Skóra | 7.0 7.0 | | MA LD | AUTOLEKAR Radom CKM Łódź | -5.00 | 113 | ||||||||||||
141 | Katarzyna Dufrat Mateusz Mroczkowski | 4.0 4.0 | KJ J | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | -5.00 | 113 | |||||||||||||
222 | Rafał Wolański Maciej Hutyra | 2.5 2.5 | | DS | KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław | -5.00 | 113 | |||||||||||||
154 | 39 | Jan Nadaj Andrzej Ogłoblin | 12.0 12.0 | S | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | -6.00 | 110 | ||||||||||||
71 | Stanisław Matusz Zdzisław Herbut | 4.0 4.0 | | LU | WOTEX CHEŁM WOTEX CHEŁM | -6.00 | 110 | |||||||||||||
164 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk Tomasz Wnuk | 4.0 7.0 | K | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | -6.00 | 110 | |||||||||||||
220 | Marek Szakun Włodzimierz Urbanowicz | 2.5 1.5 | S | MA | mariasz-nok Warszawa mariasz-nok Warszawa | -6.00 | 110 | |||||||||||||
158 | 14 | Janusz Maliszewski Włodzimierz Andrejew | 7.0 7.0 | S N | MA LD | UNTS Warszawa Dalkia ZEC - SA ŁKS | -7.00 | 105 | ||||||||||||
89 | Andrzej Zakrocki Krzysztof Fleming | 7.0 7.0 | | KP | Scania Włocławek Scania Włocławek | -7.00 | 105 | |||||||||||||
203 | Jan Blajda Marek Jaworski | 12.0 7.0 | S S | MP | Wisła - Goraco | -7.00 | 105 | |||||||||||||
214 | Marek Czerepak Grzegorz Jarząbek | 7.0 4.0 | J | DS | KS AZS Polit.IV Wrocław KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | -7.00 | 105 | |||||||||||||
219 | Anna Wojtyra Romuald Wojtyra | 4.0 | K | MA NZ | | -7.00 | 105 | |||||||||||||
163 | 148 | Mirosław Wilga Jarosław Łosiak | 2.5 7.0 | | WM | Olszewski Szczęsne Vęgoria Węgorzewo | -8.00 | 102 | ||||||||||||
164 | 84 | Andrzej Sontowski Arkadiusz Szymiel | 1.0 2.5 | S | MA | Koźmiński Bridge Team 1 Koźmiński Bridge Team 1 | -9.00 | 100 | ||||||||||||
102 | Tadeusz Bożek Jan Zabrocki | 2.5 7.0 | S | MA | SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | -9.00 | 100 | |||||||||||||
256 | Andrzej Dębowski Roman Szlachetka | 12.0 7.0 | | ZP | LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard | -9.00 | 100 | |||||||||||||
264 | Anna Kowalska Marek Tyran | 7.0 7.0 | K | LD | INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice | -9.00 | 100 | |||||||||||||
168 | 258 | Jacek Leśniczak Ireneusz Jarosz | 12.0 18.0 | | WP PM | Unia I Leszno FESTIWAL Słupsk | -10.00 | 97 | ||||||||||||
169 | 20 | Adam Pieprz Władysław Baś | 1.5 1.0 | S N | MA | Klub Brydżowy ANIN Klub Brydżowy ANIN | -11.00 | 96 | ||||||||||||
204 | Marian Kucharski Aleksander Kulik | 7.0 1.5 | S | MA | ABATRONIC Radom CZEKOLADA Radom | -11.00 | 96 | |||||||||||||
171 | 79 | Zbigniew Sabała Artur Wójcik | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | -12.00 | 93 | ||||||||||||
179 | Zbigniew Grzeszczyk Józef Rzepka | 1.5 4.0 | S | MA | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN 2 mariasz-nok Warszawa | -12.00 | 93 | |||||||||||||
217 | Mateusz Stępiński Przemysław Ohrysko | 1.5 1.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW Studenci AZS UW Studenci | -12.00 | 93 | |||||||||||||
232 | Andrzej Gelberg Robert Głowacki | 7.0 7.0 | S | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn KBS LEGIONOWIANIN | -12.00 | 93 | |||||||||||||
175 | 48 | Tomasz Bajorek Adam Żarnowski | 7.0 7.0 | | PK | Czarni ZETO Rzeszów Czarni ZETO Rzeszów | -13.00 | 89 | ||||||||||||
221 | Andrzej Lubojemski Jarosław Posłuszny | 12.0 7.0 | | MP | Wojas Podhale 1 Wojas Podhale 1 | -13.00 | 89 | |||||||||||||
241 | Andrzej Orłow Włodzimierz Suchecki | 7.0 7.0 | S N | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn | -13.00 | 89 | |||||||||||||
178 | 140 | Wojciech Arczewski Jerzy Maludziński | 18.0 7.0 | | SW | SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | -14.00 | 87 | ||||||||||||
197 | Tomasz Brzęcki Mariusz Pater | 4.0 7.0 | | PM | BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | -14.00 | 87 | |||||||||||||
180 | 119 | Czesław Jodłowski Marek Osiecki | 4.0 7.0 | | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa NOWOGAMES Warszawa | -15.00 | 85 | ||||||||||||
124 | Anna Mandecka Krzysztof Latoszewski | 4.0 7.0 | K S | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | -3.00 | -15.00 | 85 | ||||||||||||
182 | 103 | Janusz Ciruk Wojciech Bobrek | 7.0 7.0 | | WM | Plastimet Ełk Plastimet Ełk | -18.00 | 81 | ||||||||||||
209 | Adam Błachnio Leszek Kawski | 7.0 4.0 | | KP | BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski Jantar Toruń | -18.00 | 81 | |||||||||||||
215 | Ewa Bączkowska Przemysław Bączkowski | | | NZ | | -18.00 | 81 | |||||||||||||
235 | Igor Łosiewicz Maciej Sikora | 4.0 7.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | -18.00 | 81 | |||||||||||||
238 | Tomek Papierniak Grzegorz Szklarz | 1.0 1.5 | J J | SL | BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Belsko-Biała Piast III Gliwice | -18.00 | 81 | |||||||||||||
187 | 202 | Bartosz Mizura Grzegorz Cieślak | 0.5 | J J | LU | SINGLETON LUBLIN SINGLETON LUBLIN | -19.00 | 78 | ||||||||||||
226 | Tomasz Osiński Tatiana Kozon | 7.0 2.5 | K | KP MA | Jantar Toruń DK Praga Północ | -19.00 | 78 | |||||||||||||
189 | 42 | Marek Czerwiński Mirosław Sołgała | 2.5 2.5 | | MA | KK Rembertów Klub Brydżowy ANIN | -20.00 | 74 | ||||||||||||
44 | Leszek Dzieńkowski Kazimierz Falkowski | 7.0 4.0 | S S | MA | Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) GOK Bielsk | -20.00 | 74 | |||||||||||||
125 | Adrian Macielak Piotr Jankowski | | J J | MA | AZS UW LO KRASINIAK AZS UW LO KRASINIAK | -20.00 | 74 | |||||||||||||
211 | Paweł Handke Łukasz Grodzicki | 2.5 4.0 | | MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW Zięba Warszawa | -20.00 | 74 | |||||||||||||
251 | Jarosław Bartosiński Sławomir Piekut | 2.5 12.0 | S | PM | SDK Tczew ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | -2.00 | -20.00 | 74 | ||||||||||||
194 | 55 | Juste Rotomskyte Arunas Jankauskas | 0.5 2.5 | KJ | PD | STB Suwałki SINGLETON Podlaski | -21.00 | 70 | ||||||||||||
120 | Maciej Dąbrowski Rafał Parkitny | 2.5 2.5 | J J | SW SL | ŚZBS Junior Kielce BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom | -21.00 | 70 | |||||||||||||
229 | Wiesław Niciński Adam Pawłowski | 12.0 7.0 | | LD | Kutnowski Dom Kultury | -21.00 | 70 | |||||||||||||
197 | 45 | Włodzimierz Wyrzykowski Eugeniusz Jagiełło | 7.0 12.0 | S N | MA | CK Żyrardów CK Żyrardów | -23.00 | 67 | ||||||||||||
143 | Lena Leszczyńska Paweł Szymonik | 2.5 2.5 | K | LU | ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN | -23.00 | 67 | |||||||||||||
260 | Paweł Starnawski Piotr Nauman | 2.5 1.5 | | MA | SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | -23.00 | 67 | |||||||||||||
200 | 11 | Henryk Kozłowski Agnieszka Jończyk | 2.5 1.5 | S KS | MA | DKD 3 Warszawa DKD 3 Warszawa | -24.00 | 65 | ||||||||||||
237 | Dariusz Puczyński Arkadiusz Zadworny | 1.0 0.5 | | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | -24.00 | 65 | |||||||||||||
202 | 136 | Tadeusz Kądzielewski Józef Kamiński | 7.0 7.0 | | WM | PRIM Ełk PRIM Ełk | -25.00 | 62 | ||||||||||||
193 | Stanisław Drobot Grzegorz Rewer | 7.0 7.0 | | PK | Dropol Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | -25.00 | 62 | |||||||||||||
233 | Cezary Domachowski Janusz Kobylarski | 1.5 1.0 | | KP PM | BTG Bydgoszcz GTB Gdańsk | -25.00 | 62 | |||||||||||||
205 | 32 | Martyna Ksyta Hubert Ślifierz | 2.5 | KJ J | SW | ŚZBS Junior Kielce | -26.00 | 59 | ||||||||||||
91 | Piotr Anastaziak Edmund Czubak | 7.0 7.0 | | PM MA | SDK Tczew SINGLETON Warszawa | -26.00 | 59 | |||||||||||||
139 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 7.0 7.0 | | MA | K2 Raszyn K2 Raszyn | -26.00 | 59 | |||||||||||||
242 | Mirosława Siwek Kazimierz Przymusiński | 4.0 0.5 | KS S | MA | Towarzystwo Miłośników Gier Umysłowych KBS LEGIONOWIANIN 2 | -26.00 | 59 | |||||||||||||
209 | 80 | Valentinas Cesunas Arturas Sinius | 5.0 5.0 | | LIT | | -27.00 | 56 | ||||||||||||
210 | 67 | Jerzy Gober Andrzej Balunowski | 7.0 4.0 | | PD | STB Suwałki STB II Sanpol Suwałki | -28.00 | 54 | ||||||||||||
129 | Piotr Stopa Kazimierz Latawiec | 12.0 7.0 | S | MP | Wisła - Goraco Wojas Podhale 1 | -28.00 | 54 | |||||||||||||
272 | Jacek Szutowicz Adam Suwik | 12.0 18.0 | | PM MA | STB Słupsk PRATERM Warszawa | -28.00 | 54 | |||||||||||||
213 | 29 | Paweł Korombel Grzegorz Wadas | 4.0 1.5 | J | MP | Plazja Tarnów MPEC Tarnów | -30.00 | 50 | ||||||||||||
104 | Bogdan Radwański Bogdan Szlacheta | 2.5 4.0 | | MA | SBS BOGORYA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | -30.00 | 50 | |||||||||||||
169 | Mariusz Kowalski Włodzimierz Maryniowski | 7.0 7.0 | S | LU SW | ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice | -30.00 | 50 | |||||||||||||
174 | Włodzimierz Niedolaz Jacek Adamczyk | 7.0 4.0 | | SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | -30.00 | 50 | |||||||||||||
225 | Jerzy Pisarek Hubert Urban | 4.0 4.0 | | SW | STS Skarżysko Kamienna STS Skarżysko Kamienna | -30.00 | 50 | |||||||||||||
218 | 130 | Anna Morgiel Michał Wieteska | 1.5 2.5 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW Studenci AZS UW | -31.00 | 46 | ||||||||||||
177 | Lech Adach Leszek Młodziński | 1.5 1.5 | S | LU | TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY | -31.00 | 46 | |||||||||||||
178 | Anna Ksyta Mariusz Miązek | 1.5 | KJ J | SW | ŚZBS Junior Kielce | -31.00 | 46 | |||||||||||||
221 | 227 | Ewelina Zieleniewska Michał Trześniowski | 0.5 | KJ J | MA | UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa | -32.00 | 44 | ||||||||||||
222 | 132 | Eugeniusz Strzyż Czesław Szypuła | 2.5 4.0 | | PK | Multi Rzeszów Singleton Podkarpacki | -33.00 | 43 | ||||||||||||
223 | 114 | Jacek Piotrowski Zbigniew Pinkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | N | PM | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk KLIMAT Gdynia | -34.00 | 42 | ||||||||||||
196 | Adam Chmielewski Jerzy Żebrowski | 4.0 1.0 | S S | PD SW | Dolina Narwi Łomża ŚZBS Kielce | -34.00 | 42 | |||||||||||||
225 | 158 | Adam Waszkiewicz Jakub Kwiecień | 1.0 1.0 | J J | DS | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław | -35.00 | 40 | ||||||||||||
172 | Kazimierz Dulas Dominik Sobański | 4.0 2.5 | | DS | KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | -35.00 | 40 | |||||||||||||
227 | 69 | Jarosław Cieślak Piotr Walczak | 12.0 18.0 | | WP | CONSUS Kalisz NOWAKOWSKI Poznań | -36.00 | 38 | ||||||||||||
168 | Aleksandra Jarosz Joanna Kazmucha | 1.5 1.5 | KJ KJ | WP | Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań Dąbrówka Las Poznań | -36.00 | 38 | |||||||||||||
229 | 59 | Dominik Filipowicz Włodzimierz Jakowicki | 12.0 7.0 | | WP LD | CONSUS Kalisz WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | -37.00 | 36 | ||||||||||||
77 | Jakub Towalewski Mariusz Czesnar | 1.0 0.5 | J | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa | -37.00 | 36 | |||||||||||||
231 | 109 | Maciej Karpała Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 2.5 2.5 | | MP | Last minute Last minute | -38.00 | 34 | ||||||||||||
184 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Monika Sautaux | 18.0 1.5 | S K | SL MP | Silesia I-EPK Gliwice | -38.00 | 34 | |||||||||||||
233 | 73 | Paweł Miechowicz Jarosław Świderski | 12.0 7.0 | | LD | BINŻ Bełchatów BINŻ Bełchatów | -41.00 | 31 | ||||||||||||
224 | Jacek Skóra Mirosław Sokołowski | 2.5 2.5 | | LD | Pikar Częstochowa Pikar Częstochowa | -41.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||
244 | Grzegorz Rojewski Roman Wachowiak | 12.0 18.0 | | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | -41.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||
236 | 76 | Roman Kierznowski Piotr Żurakowski | 18.0 12.0 | S | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | -43.00 | 27 | ||||||||||||
110 | Marek Nowowiejski Wacław Gąssowski | 7.0 12.0 | S | MP | ABCD | -43.00 | 27 | |||||||||||||
128 | Sabina Grzejdziak Igor Grzejdziak | 7.0 12.0 | K | MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW Zięba Warszawa | -43.00 | 27 | |||||||||||||
134 | Andrzej Iwański Stanisław Pająk | 7.0 12.0 | | SW | SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice | -43.00 | 27 | |||||||||||||
192 | Krzysztof Gołaś Andrzej Fengler | 2.5 2.5 | | MA | DKD 3 Warszawa SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | -43.00 | 27 | |||||||||||||
252 | Wojciech Biegajło Witalis Talar | 12.0 12.0 | | PK WP | CATMAN POLSKA Poznań | -43.00 | 27 | |||||||||||||
242 | 122 | Jacek Klimczak Danuta Krupnik | 4.0 2.5 | S K | MP MA | PiK D.K. Sierpc | -44.00 | 23 | ||||||||||||
181 | Damian Jędrzejewski Krzysztof Kudokas | 4.0 1.0 | N S | MA | Klub Brydżowy ANIN SINGLETON Warszawa | -44.00 | 23 | |||||||||||||
244 | 28 | Andrzej Gołygowski Artur Pomarański | 4.0 1.0 | | KP ZP | KTB Koło SINGLETON Szczecin | -45.00 | 21 | ||||||||||||
161 | Andrzej Miklaszewski Maciej Bramowicz | 4.0 1.5 | | MA | DKD 3 Warszawa DKD 3 Warszawa | -45.00 | 21 | |||||||||||||
246 | 189 | Żaneta Pisarskiene Jurgita Rotomskiene | | K K | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski | -46.00 | 19 | ||||||||||||
247 | 133 | Sonata Simanaitiene Gintaras Simanaitis | 0.5 0.5 | K | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski SINGLETON Podlaski | -47.00 | 18 | ||||||||||||
157 | Andrzej Majcher Arkadiusz Majcher | 7.0 2.5 | J | SW MA | ŚZBS Junior Kielce AZS UW Studenci | -47.00 | 18 | |||||||||||||
249 | 66 | Rafał Niedzielski Jan Przygrodzki | 4.0 4.0 | | LU | ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN | -48.00 | 16 | ||||||||||||
208 | Arkadiusz Górzewski Piotr Suchodolski | 2.5 1.5 | | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk MERITUM Gdańsk | -48.00 | 16 | |||||||||||||
251 | 151 | Stanisław Wachel Kazimierz Bednarek | 4.0 7.0 | S S | DS | ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | -49.00 | 14 | ||||||||||||
268 | Sławomir Rokicki Małgorzata Rozman | 7.0 1.0 | KJ | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | -49.00 | 14 | |||||||||||||
253 | 118 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Dariusz Bogucki | 12.0 12.0 | K | PK WP | Elektromontaż Rzeszów NOWAKOWSKI Poznań | -51.00 | 12 | ||||||||||||
254 | 96 | Aleksander Gryszczuk Jan Gorczyca | 1.5 2.5 | J | WM | APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn | -52.00 | 11 | ||||||||||||
255 | 207 | Ireneusz Głowacki Jacek Iwański | 2.5 2.5 | | MA | GOK Bielsk GOK Bielsk | -55.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||
246 | Lech Chlebowski Zbigniew Żółtowski | 7.0 1.0 | S | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | -55.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||
257 | 26 | Bogdan Szulejewski Iwona Czajka | 18.0 2.5 | K | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa PAN SAMOCHODZIK Ciechanów | -58.00 | 8 | ||||||||||||
258 | 245 | Dariusz Sierocki Jacek Turczynowicz | 4.0 18.0 | | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | -63.00 | 7 | ||||||||||||
259 | 70 | Krzysztof Baranowski Artur Obrycki | 1.0 0.5 | | PD | MOK Mońki MOK Mońki | -64.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||
243 | Miron Konieczniak Władysław Skowroński | 2.5 7.0 | N S | SL WM | Szombierki Relaks I Bytom Kasyno (Juniorzy) Olsztyn | -64.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||
261 | 262 | Marcin Majak Hanna Zdanowicz | 2.5 1.5 | J KJ | MA | K2 Junior Raszyn K2 Junior Raszyn | -82.00 | 4 | ||||||||||||
262 | 30 | Jerzy Kazubski Sławomir Kamiński | 7.0 4.0 | N | MA | CZEKOLADA Radom CZEKOLADA Radom | -88.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||
263 | 254 | Mirosław Koluszko Marek Kolasiński | 7.0 1.5 | | DS MA | | -99.00 | 2 | ||||||||||||
264 | 37 | Bogusław Chomentowski Wiesław Miłkowski | 4.0 4.0 | N N | MA | DKD 3 Warszawa Klub Brydżowy ANIN | -100.00 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.17 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2009-08-23 o 17:06:14